Login

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 271 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 27:47.0 27:47.0
2 172 Markus Sommerhalter 1993 Germany 28:09.5 + 22.5
3 27 David Welde 1994 Germany 28:12.4 + 25.4
4 38 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 28:12.8 + 25.8
5 118 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 28:38.9 + 51.9
6 415 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 28:47.8 + 01:00.8
7 514 Franz-Josef Rehrl 1993 Austria 28:50.4 + 01:03.4
8 713 Sven Fawer 1993 Switzerland 28:51.1 + 01:04.1
9 166 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 28:52.5 + 01:05.5
10 263 Lukas Greiderer 1993 Austria 28:55.4 + 01:08.4
11 254 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 29:00.2 + 01:13.2
12 245 Matthias Hochegger 1993 Austria 29:05.8 + 01:18.8
13 816 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 29:08.7 + 01:21.7
14 1021 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 29:38.3 + 01:51.3
15 2812 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 29:40.9 + 01:53.9
16 2117 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 29:41.4 + 01:54.4
17 2911 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 29:42.2 + 01:55.2
18 1124 Theo Hannon 1993 France 29:47.0 + 02:00.0
19 1422 Max Holland 1997 Germany 29:49.1 + 02:02.1
20 930 Carsten Schmidt 1994 Germany 30:10.4 + 02:23.4
21 2323 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 30:20.3 + 02:33.3
22 1928 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 30:30.3 + 02:43.3
23 3420 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 30:35.3 + 02:48.3
24 2229 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 30:37.2 + 02:50.2
25 1832 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 30:43.0 + 02:56.0
26 3719 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 30:43.5 + 02:56.5
27 4410 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 30:45.1 + 02:58.1
28 3025 Philip Wagner 1994 Germany 30:55.1 + 03:08.1
29 3227 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 31:16.1 + 03:29.1
30 3631 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 31:34.7 + 03:47.7
31 1242 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 31:41.4 + 03:54.4
32 559 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 31:44.4 + 03:57.4
33 1543 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 31:57.9 + 04:10.9
34 4626 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 32:09.0 + 04:22.0
35 2044 Petrick Hammann 1995 Germany 32:12.7 + 04:25.7
36 3535 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 32:18.9 + 04:31.9
37 3138 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 32:27.6 + 04:40.6
38 3341 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 32:35.2 + 04:48.2
39 4137 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 32:42.8 + 04:55.8
40 4933 Luka Pintaric 1996 Slovenia 32:59.8 + 05:12.8
41 4336 Tom Balland 1995 France 33:02.8 + 05:15.8
42 4739 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 33:31.0 + 05:44.0
43 5434 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 33:36.0 + 05:49.0
44 3846 Christoph Hirsch 1996 Austria 33:43.6 + 05:56.6
45 5240 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 33:51.9 + 06:04.9
46 3947 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 33:57.7 + 06:10.7
47 4848 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 34:42.0 + 06:55.0
48 5149 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 35:07.1 + 07:20.1
49 4550 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 35:13.1 + 07:26.1
50 5645 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 35:43.4 + 07:56.4
51 5051 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 36:10.8 + 08:23.8
52 5352 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 37:09.5 + 09:22.5
DNS 42 Tobias Haug 1993 Germany
DNS 6 Markus Gruber 1994 Austria
DNF 13 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
DNF 40 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia
DNF 57 Joy Senoner 1997 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 29.Sep, 2012
Calendar 2012/2013