Login

Gerardmer

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 2-12 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 38:04.5 38:04.5
1 2-22 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 38:04.5 38:04.5
1 2-32 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 38:04.5 38:04.5
1 2-42 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 38:04.5 38:04.5
2 5-11 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 38:59.2 + 54.7
2 5-21 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 38:59.2 + 54.7
2 5-31 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 38:59.2 + 54.7
2 5-41 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 38:59.2 + 54.7
3 1-13 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 39:11.2 + 01:06.7
3 1-23 Mathias Caudy 1997 France 39:11.2 + 01:06.7
3 1-33 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 39:11.2 + 01:06.7
3 1-43 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 39:11.2 + 01:06.7
4 3-15 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 39:21.0 + 01:16.5
4 3-25 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 39:21.0 + 01:16.5
4 3-35 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 39:21.0 + 01:16.5
4 3-45 Tom Forbrich 1999 Germany 39:21.0 + 01:16.5
5 8-14 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 41:41.6 + 03:37.1
5 8-24 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 41:41.6 + 03:37.1
5 8-34 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 41:41.6 + 03:37.1
5 8-44 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 41:41.6 + 03:37.1
6 4-19 Nils Albrecht 1999 Germany 42:30.5 + 04:26.0
6 4-29 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 42:30.5 + 04:26.0
6 4-39 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 42:30.5 + 04:26.0
6 4-49 Lorenz Schluetter 1999 Germany 42:30.5 + 04:26.0
7 6-18 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 42:31.9 + 04:27.4
7 6-28 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 42:31.9 + 04:27.4
7 6-38 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 42:31.9 + 04:27.4
7 6-48 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 42:31.9 + 04:27.4
8 11-16 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 42:47.1 + 04:42.6
8 11-26 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 42:47.1 + 04:42.6
8 11-36 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 42:47.1 + 04:42.6
8 11-46 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 42:47.1 + 04:42.6
9 10-17 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 42:47.6 + 04:43.1
9 10-27 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 42:47.6 + 04:43.1
9 10-37 Ghislain Airiau 1998 France 42:47.6 + 04:43.1
9 10-47 Theo Rochat 1999 France 42:47.6 + 04:43.1
10 9-111 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 46:35.8 + 08:31.3
10 9-211 Joris Fumey 2000 France 46:25.8 + 08:21.3
10 9-311 Leo Ponceot 1998 France 46:25.8 + 08:21.3
10 9-411 Loic Didier 1999 France 46:25.8 + 08:21.3
11 12-110 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 46:48.7 + 08:44.2
11 12-210 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 46:48.7 + 08:44.2
11 12-310 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 46:48.7 + 08:44.2
11 12-410 Alessio Lunardi 2000 Italy 46:48.7 + 08:44.2
12 7-112 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 47:02.2 + 08:57.7
12 7-212 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 47:02.2 + 08:57.7
12 7-312 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 47:02.2 + 08:57.7
12 7-412 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 47:02.2 + 08:57.7

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS72/4x3.3km
Host Gerardmer
Nation France
Date Sunday 2.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014