Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 139 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 11:28.1 11:28.1
2 37 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 11:38.0 + 09.9
3 93 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 11:39.2 + 11.1
4 48 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:41.7 + 13.6
5 69 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 11:48.7 + 20.6
6 231 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 11:59.4 + 31.3
7 816 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 12:07.2 + 39.1
8 174 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 12:15.8 + 47.7
9 732 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 12:18.3 + 50.2
10 1410 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 12:21.8 + 53.7
11 186 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 12:25.4 + 57.3
12 232 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:27.0 + 58.9
13 546 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:27.4 + 59.3
14 1128 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:29.6 + 01:01.5
15 1219 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:33.3 + 01:05.2
16 1038 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 12:38.6 + 01:10.5
17 1525 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:43.9 + 01:15.8
18 1333 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:47.8 + 01:19.7
19 2017 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 12:51.3 + 01:23.2
20 1921 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:53.6 + 01:25.5
21 2812 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 12:54.1 + 01:26.0
22 2215 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 12:54.8 + 01:26.7
23 345 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 12:55.0 + 01:26.9
24 2522 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 13:01.2 + 01:33.1
25 2129 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:05.0 + 01:36.9
26 3314 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 13:11.2 + 01:43.1
27 2636 Alja˛ Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 13:15.6 + 01:47.5
28 411 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:16.9 + 01:48.8
29 3225 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 13:18.9 + 01:50.8
30 3127 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 13:21.1 + 01:53.0
31 3030 Tom Balland 1995 France 13:23.4 + 01:55.3
32 4211 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 13:40.8 + 02:12.7
33 3720 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 13:41.3 + 02:13.2
34 2750 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 13:43.9 + 02:15.8
35 2953 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:50.0 + 02:21.9
36 3547 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 13:52.5 + 02:24.4
37 4324 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 13:56.1 + 02:28.0
38 4518 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 13:57.8 + 02:29.7
39 2457 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 14:01.5 + 02:33.4
40 3844 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 14:09.5 + 02:41.4
41 3941 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 14:09.8 + 02:41.7
42 4040 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 14:11.7 + 02:43.6
43 3655 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 14:17.0 + 02:48.9
44 4637 Ghislain Airiau 1998 France 14:22.9 + 02:54.8
45 1660 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 14:23.6 + 02:55.5
46 5413 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 14:26.3 + 02:58.2
47 5223 Dominik Leitner 1998 Austria 14:30.5 + 03:02.4
48 4451 Mathias Caudy 1997 France 14:40.4 + 03:12.3
48 5043 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 14:40.4 + 03:12.3
50 5335 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 14:46.7 + 03:18.6
51 4752 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 14:50.7 + 03:22.6
52 4949 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:50.9 + 03:22.8
53 4854 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 14:55.8 + 03:27.7
54 5734 Florian Rieder 1998 Austria 15:10.0 + 03:41.9
55 5648 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 15:31.6 + 04:03.5
56 5942 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 15:33.9 + 04:05.8
57 5556 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 15:42.4 + 04:14.3
58 5159 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 16:04.9 + 04:36.8
59 5858 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 16:05.8 + 04:37.7
60 6045 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 16:40.8 + 05:12.7

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/5km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 9.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014