Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 141 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 27:15.4 27:15.4
2 26 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:28.7 + 13.3
3 122 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:50.0 + 34.6
4 318 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 28:13.8 + 58.4
5 614 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 28:16.5 + 01:01.1
6 711 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 28:21.2 + 01:05.8
7 184 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 28:24.5 + 01:09.1
8 177 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 28:27.4 + 01:12.0
9 1013 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 28:28.9 + 01:13.5
10 199 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 28:36.4 + 01:21.0
11 263 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:37.9 + 01:22.5
12 218 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 28:39.7 + 01:24.3
13 524 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 28:47.0 + 01:31.6
14 1515 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 28:55.2 + 01:39.8
15 2910 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 29:01.8 + 01:46.4
16 365 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 29:04.0 + 01:48.6
17 442 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 29:11.2 + 01:55.8
18 3312 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 29:30.8 + 02:15.4
19 3116 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 29:34.4 + 02:19.0
20 3020 Tom Balland 1995 France 29:35.6 + 02:20.2
21 1328 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 29:36.8 + 02:21.4
22 1131 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 29:36.9 + 02:21.5
23 935 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 29:46.8 + 02:31.4
24 2725 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 29:56.4 + 02:41.0
25 2529 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 30:07.6 + 02:52.2
26 1637 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 30:18.8 + 03:03.4
27 3526 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 30:19.8 + 03:04.4
28 4521 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 30:20.7 + 03:05.3
29 2833 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 30:23.3 + 03:07.9
30 5019 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 30:25.1 + 03:09.7
31 5617 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 30:31.2 + 03:15.8
32 4723 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 30:38.2 + 03:22.8
33 4227 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 30:44.0 + 03:28.6
34 2340 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 30:48.8 + 03:33.4
35 5330 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 31:17.0 + 04:01.6
36 3442 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 31:19.3 + 04:03.9
37 4634 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 31:19.7 + 04:04.3
38 5432 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 31:23.1 + 04:07.7
39 848 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 31:25.7 + 04:10.3
40 3843 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 31:28.8 + 04:13.4
41 451 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 31:31.2 + 04:15.8
42 5236 Dominik Leitner 1998 Austria 31:45.7 + 04:30.3
43 5138 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 31:47.8 + 04:32.4
44 4044 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 31:53.4 + 04:38.0
45 3945 Mathias Caudy 1997 France 31:54.1 + 04:38.7
46 2450 Alja˛ Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 32:25.4 + 05:10.0
47 5841 Ghislain Airiau 1998 France 32:30.5 + 05:15.1
48 4946 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 32:34.5 + 05:19.1
49 2253 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 32:35.5 + 05:20.1
50 6039 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 32:56.2 + 05:40.8
51 4349 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 33:16.6 + 06:01.2
52 5947 Florian Rieder 1998 Austria 33:46.1 + 06:30.7
53 4854 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 33:49.6 + 06:34.2
54 4155 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 34:04.5 + 06:49.1
55 5752 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 34:12.4 + 06:57.0
56 5556 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 34:28.9 + 07:13.5
DNS 12 Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DNS 32 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNS 37 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy
DNF 20 Nicolas Didier 1995 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 8.Mar, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014