Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 93 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 24:58.5 24:58.5
2 512 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 25:10.3 + 11.8
3 710 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 25:10.6 + 12.1
4 611 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 25:12.7 + 14.2
5 234 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 25:22.4 + 23.9
6 245 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:25.7 + 27.2
7 421 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:29.3 + 30.8
8 332 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 25:44.9 + 46.4
9 1216 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:45.7 + 47.2
10 2714 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 25:50.0 + 51.5
11 297 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:50.6 + 52.1
12 332 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 25:53.3 + 54.8
13 2017 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 25:56.3 + 57.8
14 369 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 26:03.3 + 01:04.8
15 551 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 26:05.5 + 01:07.0
16 426 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 26:05.8 + 01:07.3
17 3015 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 26:06.1 + 01:07.6
18 1426 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 26:15.3 + 01:16.8
19 1824 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 26:17.6 + 01:19.1
20 488 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 26:18.2 + 01:19.7
21 3518 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 26:34.1 + 01:35.6
22 2231 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:36.3 + 01:37.8
23 3419 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:36.5 + 01:38.0
24 838 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 26:41.0 + 01:42.5
25 2530 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 26:41.7 + 01:43.2
26 147 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:42.0 + 01:43.5
27 5113 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 26:42.3 + 01:43.8
28 3720 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:46.7 + 01:48.2
29 1637 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:48.7 + 01:50.2
30 2635 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:48.9 + 01:50.4
31 1040 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 26:51.9 + 01:53.4
32 3922 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 26:52.2 + 01:53.7
33 2136 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 26:52.5 + 01:54.0
34 3129 Florian Rieder 1998 Austria 26:53.2 + 01:54.7
35 1141 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 26:55.1 + 01:56.6
36 1342 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 27:03.3 + 02:04.8
37 4127 David Aigner 1997 Austria 27:03.7 + 02:05.2
38 4723 Tom Balland 1995 France 27:05.2 + 02:06.7
39 4034 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 27:20.8 + 02:22.3
40 1546 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 27:22.5 + 02:24.0
41 4933 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 27:34.6 + 02:36.1
42 5228 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 27:36.0 + 02:37.5
43 2845 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 27:37.7 + 02:39.2
44 3839 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 27:39.8 + 02:41.3
45 5425 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:40.0 + 02:41.5
46 1949 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 27:45.9 + 02:47.4
47 1750 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 27:55.1 + 02:56.6
48 3248 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 28:16.8 + 03:18.3
49 5044 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 28:20.6 + 03:22.1
50 4651 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 29:01.4 + 04:02.9
51 5843 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:02.8 + 04:04.3
52 5752 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 30:16.2 + 05:17.7
53 5353 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 30:18.7 + 05:20.2
54 4454 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 30:44.1 + 05:45.6
55 256 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 30:44.5 + 05:46.0
56 4355 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 31:49.8 + 06:51.3
57 4558 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 32:33.7 + 07:35.2
58 5659 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 33:29.2 + 08:30.7
59 5957 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 34:26.7 + 09:28.2

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 8.Feb, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014