Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 32 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 11:06.1 11:06.1
2 75 David Welde 1994 Germany 11:25.0 + 18.9
3 411 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:32.5 + 26.4
4 613 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 11:35.7 + 29.6
5 514 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 11:36.4 + 30.3
6 227 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 11:40.8 + 34.7
7 826 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 12:02.7 + 56.6
8 139 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 12:03.3 + 57.2
9 311 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 12:08.2 + 01:02.1
10 1217 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:09.2 + 01:03.1
11 283 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 12:14.5 + 01:08.4
12 1715 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 12:15.1 + 01:09.0
13 935 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 12:19.7 + 01:13.6
14 1521 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:20.0 + 01:13.9
15 1620 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:20.7 + 01:14.6
16 1910 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 12:22.4 + 01:16.3
17 218 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 12:22.9 + 01:16.8
18 1329 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:24.2 + 01:18.1
19 1822 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 12:24.5 + 01:18.4
20 336 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 12:31.4 + 01:25.3
21 2616 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 12:37.1 + 01:31.0
22 1437 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 12:39.6 + 01:33.5
23 374 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:40.8 + 01:34.7
24 1140 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 12:43.1 + 01:37.0
25 1046 David Aigner 1997 Austria 12:46.4 + 01:40.3
26 387 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 12:54.0 + 01:47.9
27 2930 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:56.9 + 01:50.8
28 2433 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 12:58.2 + 01:52.1
29 3425 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 12:59.9 + 01:53.8
30 2734 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 13:02.9 + 01:56.8
31 4212 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 13:07.1 + 02:01.0
32 2538 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:12.0 + 02:05.9
33 3924 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 13:15.3 + 02:09.2
34 3531 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 13:16.8 + 02:10.7
35 4317 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 13:19.2 + 02:13.1
36 2347 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:22.9 + 02:16.8
37 3632 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 13:23.3 + 02:17.2
38 3241 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 13:30.3 + 02:24.2
39 2049 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:31.8 + 02:25.7
40 4136 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 13:34.0 + 02:27.9
41 489 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:36.0 + 02:29.9
42 4619 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 13:38.5 + 02:32.4
43 2254 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:45.2 + 02:39.1
44 4042 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 13:49.8 + 02:43.7
45 3052 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 13:50.4 + 02:44.3
46 5223 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 13:56.9 + 02:50.8
47 5328 Tom Balland 1995 France 14:01.7 + 02:55.6
48 4443 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 14:13.1 + 03:07.0
49 4744 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 14:25.7 + 03:19.6
50 4551 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 14:37.9 + 03:31.8
51 5153 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 14:54.2 + 03:48.1
52 5745 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 15:08.2 + 04:02.1
53 5450 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 15:12.5 + 04:06.4
54 4956 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 15:20.6 + 04:14.5
55 6048 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 15:28.7 + 04:22.6
56 5655 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 15:31.3 + 04:25.2
57 5060 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:02.3 + 04:56.2
58 5957 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 16:22.0 + 05:15.9
59 6158 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:35.7 + 05:29.6
60 5859 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 16:38.0 + 05:31.9
61 5561 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 16:38.6 + 05:32.5
DNS 62 Antoine Gérard 1995 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 12.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014