Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 25 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 25:32.4 25:32.4
2 132 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 25:49.0 + 16.6
3 153 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 25:53.1 + 20.7
4 251 David Welde 1994 Germany 25:54.7 + 22.3
5 108 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 26:21.3 + 48.9
6 123 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 26:30.2 + 57.8
7 719 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:43.7 + 01:11.3
8 364 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 26:49.7 + 01:17.3
9 1617 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 26:59.0 + 01:26.6
10 624 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 27:03.8 + 01:31.4
11 2215 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 27:07.9 + 01:35.5
12 2413 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 27:08.2 + 01:35.8
13 2611 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 27:08.8 + 01:36.4
14 307 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:11.7 + 01:39.3
15 329 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 27:23.1 + 01:50.7
16 3112 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 27:25.6 + 01:53.2
17 335 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 27:30.3 + 01:57.9
18 3710 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:33.9 + 02:01.5
19 434 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 27:34.2 + 02:01.8
20 1226 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 27:45.7 + 02:13.3
21 830 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 27:50.7 + 02:18.3
22 2122 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 27:52.2 + 02:19.8
23 1128 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 27:53.3 + 02:20.9
24 3520 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 27:58.4 + 02:26.0
25 4116 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 27:58.7 + 02:26.3
26 542 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 28:04.6 + 02:32.2
27 2921 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 28:05.7 + 02:33.3
28 506 Tom Balland 1995 France 28:08.8 + 02:36.4
29 4814 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 28:14.7 + 02:42.3
30 941 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 28:21.6 + 02:49.2
31 4418 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:26.8 + 02:54.4
32 1839 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 28:32.0 + 02:59.6
33 2038 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 28:35.6 + 03:03.2
34 2831 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 28:39.1 + 03:06.7
35 1443 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 28:45.2 + 03:12.8
36 3332 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:55.3 + 03:22.9
37 3436 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 29:07.0 + 03:34.6
38 1948 David Aigner 1997 Austria 29:23.0 + 03:50.6
39 4629 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 29:24.4 + 03:52.0
40 2745 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 29:24.8 + 03:52.4
41 3840 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 29:25.7 + 03:53.3
42 2346 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:30.9 + 03:58.5
43 5525 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 29:46.1 + 04:13.7
44 5427 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:48.0 + 04:15.6
45 3944 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 29:51.6 + 04:19.2
46 5133 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 29:55.3 + 04:22.9
47 4047 Laurens Kammerlander 1994 Austria 30:06.3 + 04:33.9
48 5737 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 30:27.2 + 04:54.8
49 4349 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 30:38.2 + 05:05.8
50 1756 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 31:12.7 + 05:40.3
51 5650 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 31:40.2 + 06:07.8
52 4555 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 31:52.8 + 06:20.4
53 4953 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 32:02.4 + 06:30.0
54 5254 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 32:12.2 + 06:39.8
55 5952 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 32:22.2 + 06:49.8
56 6051 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 32:41.3 + 07:08.9
57 4258 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 32:53.4 + 07:21.0
58 4757 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 32:58.3 + 07:25.9
59 6160 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 34:59.0 + 09:26.6
60 6259 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 35:15.3 + 09:42.9
61 5362 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 35:20.2 + 09:47.8
62 5861 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 35:22.2 + 09:49.8

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Jan, 2014
Calendar 2013/2014