Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 212 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 11:14.5 11:14.5
2 129 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:41.6 + 27.1
3 413 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 11:43.7 + 29.2
4 81 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 11:47.5 + 33.0
5 115 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:09.3 + 54.8
6 514 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 12:11.8 + 57.3
7 106 David Welde 1994 Germany 12:15.3 + 01:00.8
8 334 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:29.0 + 01:14.5
9 722 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 12:36.9 + 01:22.4
10 232 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 12:38.4 + 01:23.9
11 169 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:40.5 + 01:26.0
12 244 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 12:46.1 + 01:31.6
13 207 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 12:51.5 + 01:37.0
14 1423 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:52.3 + 01:37.8
15 273 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 12:58.9 + 01:44.4
16 1917 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 13:05.9 + 01:51.4
17 930 David Aigner 1997 Austria 13:06.3 + 01:51.8
18 1328 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 13:10.3 + 01:55.8
19 2610 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 13:14.1 + 01:59.6
20 2125 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 13:22.2 + 02:07.7
21 643 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 13:25.1 + 02:10.6
22 1533 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:27.9 + 02:13.4
23 2818 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 13:36.3 + 02:21.8
24 3020 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 13:40.4 + 02:25.9
25 1246 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 13:50.2 + 02:35.7
26 2237 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:57.8 + 02:43.3
27 3216 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 14:02.0 + 02:47.5
28 1840 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 14:03.0 + 02:48.5
29 1745 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 14:06.7 + 02:52.2
30 3419 Max Holland 1997 Germany 14:09.2 + 02:54.7
31 3621 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 14:13.1 + 02:58.6
32 438 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 14:18.4 + 03:03.9
33 4211 Tom Balland 1995 France 14:22.9 + 03:08.4
34 2939 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:28.5 + 03:14.0
35 3726 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 14:31.1 + 03:16.6
36 4515 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 14:37.5 + 03:23.0
37 2550 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 14:45.3 + 03:30.8
38 3338 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 14:55.7 + 03:41.2
39 4624 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 15:06.1 + 03:51.6
40 4135 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 15:17.6 + 04:03.1
41 3551 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 15:28.9 + 04:14.4
42 4044 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 15:30.3 + 04:15.8
43 4441 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 15:44.0 + 04:29.5
44 5032 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 15:49.3 + 04:34.8
45 5131 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 15:52.7 + 04:38.2
46 5527 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 15:57.1 + 04:42.6
47 3156 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 15:59.1 + 04:44.6
48 4842 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 16:08.6 + 04:54.1
49 3854 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 16:14.1 + 04:59.6
50 4948 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 16:24.6 + 05:10.1
51 4752 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 16:36.5 + 05:22.0
52 3961 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 17:04.6 + 05:50.1
53 5747 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 17:25.3 + 06:10.8
54 5653 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 17:30.4 + 06:15.9
55 5455 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 17:30.8 + 06:16.3
56 5257 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 17:35.1 + 06:20.6
57 6049 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 18:03.7 + 06:49.2
58 5360 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 18:12.2 + 06:57.7
59 6136 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 18:26.6 + 07:12.1
60 5858 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 18:27.1 + 07:12.6
61 5959 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 18:58.2 + 07:43.7
62 6462 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 20:48.6 + 09:34.1
63 6263 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 20:48.8 + 09:34.3
64 6364 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 21:08.4 + 09:53.9

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 29.Sep, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014