Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 112 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 22:16.5 22:16.5
2 91 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 22:30.9 + 14.4
3 44 David Welde 1994 Germany 22:39.0 + 22.5
4 82 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 22:43.7 + 27.2
5 213 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 23:12.8 + 56.3
6 107 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 23:13.9 + 57.4
7 610 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 23:20.9 + 01:04.4
8 715 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 23:52.8 + 01:36.3
9 275 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 23:58.7 + 01:42.2
10 246 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 23:59.5 + 01:43.0
11 1414 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 24:00.3 + 01:43.8
12 323 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 24:05.4 + 01:48.9
13 1517 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 24:28.9 + 02:12.4
14 2216 Max Holland 1997 Germany 24:34.5 + 02:18.0
15 319 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 24:34.9 + 02:18.4
16 1719 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:37.5 + 02:21.0
17 1821 David Aigner 1997 Austria 24:45.5 + 02:29.0
18 3611 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 24:57.1 + 02:40.6
19 531 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:13.0 + 02:56.5
20 334 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 25:15.0 + 02:58.5
21 2327 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 25:34.9 + 03:18.4
22 3418 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 25:39.6 + 03:23.1
23 2923 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 25:40.3 + 03:23.8
24 1632 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 25:41.7 + 03:25.2
25 538 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 25:48.8 + 03:32.3
26 1333 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 25:53.9 + 03:37.4
27 1139 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:04.2 + 03:47.7
28 3328 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 26:19.1 + 04:02.6
29 4224 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 26:25.0 + 04:08.5
30 4425 Sebastian Welle 1994 Germany 26:35.4 + 04:18.9
31 4526 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 26:41.0 + 04:24.5
32 2635 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 26:45.5 + 04:29.0
33 4030 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:52.1 + 04:35.6
34 1948 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 26:54.9 + 04:38.4
35 2144 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 26:55.9 + 04:39.4
36 3036 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:59.9 + 04:43.4
37 2841 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 27:02.6 + 04:46.1
38 5422 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 27:03.0 + 04:46.5
39 4729 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 27:03.9 + 04:47.4
40 3737 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:21.4 + 05:04.9
41 3838 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 27:27.7 + 05:11.2
42 5920 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 27:29.9 + 05:13.4
43 3942 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:36.8 + 05:20.3
44 4145 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 28:05.4 + 05:48.9
45 4646 Dominik Leitner 1998 Austria 28:24.8 + 06:08.3
46 5840 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:56.8 + 06:40.3
47 5547 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 29:08.4 + 06:51.9
48 2055 Aljaž Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 29:11.8 + 06:55.3
49 4849 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 29:12.8 + 06:56.3
50 2552 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 29:13.6 + 06:57.1
51 5743 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 29:18.8 + 07:02.3
52 3556 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 30:13.8 + 07:57.3
53 5051 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 30:34.9 + 08:18.4
54 5153 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 30:49.0 + 08:32.5
55 4358 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 31:12.3 + 08:55.8
56 6054 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 31:42.5 + 09:26.0
57 6250 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 31:57.4 + 09:40.9
58 6157 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 33:11.9 + 10:55.4
59 5659 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 33:15.0 + 10:58.5
60 6360 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 36:35.9 + 14:19.4
DNS 49 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany
DNF 12 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
DNF 52 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 28.Sep, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014