Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 124 Fabian Steindl 1994 Austria 10:50.6 10:50.6
2 89 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 10:54.3 + 03.7
3 216 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 10:56.3 + 05.7
4 714 Max Holland 1997 Germany 11:06.9 + 16.3
5 417 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:09.4 + 18.8
6 168 Martin Fritz 1994 Austria 11:15.2 + 24.6
7 213 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 11:15.7 + 25.1
8 175 David Welde 1994 Germany 11:16.2 + 25.6
9 234 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 11:17.9 + 27.3
10 196 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 11:18.9 + 28.3
11 1123 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 11:29.0 + 38.4
12 1419 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 11:33.8 + 43.2
13 632 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 11:35.5 + 44.9
14 2512 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 11:39.2 + 48.6
15 401 Philipp Orter 1994 Austria 11:39.6 + 49.0
16 536 David Aigner 1997 Austria 11:40.3 + 49.7
17 2215 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 11:40.9 + 50.3
18 2018 Sebastian Noack 1994 Germany 11:41.7 + 51.1
19 1035 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 11:44.0 + 53.4
20 432 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 11:46.9 + 56.3
21 3311 Luka Oblak 1994 Slovenia 11:49.9 + 59.3
22 377 Borut Mavc 1994 Slovenia 11:51.0 + 01:00.4
23 3013 Mirko Leber 1994 Germany 11:51.9 + 01:01.3
24 352 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 12:00.8 + 01:10.2
25 1534 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 12:01.5 + 01:10.9
26 1341 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 12:05.5 + 01:14.9
27 3120 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 12:06.2 + 01:15.6
28 2726 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 12:09.8 + 01:19.2
29 3421 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 12:10.3 + 01:19.7
30 3225 Hugo Buffard 1994 France 12:10.8 + 01:20.2
31 949 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 12:14.6 + 01:24.0
32 2833 Thomas Strappazzon 1994 France 12:25.6 + 01:35.0
33 1844 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:27.4 + 01:36.8
34 2938 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 12:31.4 + 01:40.8
35 4527 Tom Balland 1995 France 12:32.8 + 01:42.2
36 4922 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:34.4 + 01:43.8
37 4728 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 12:38.0 + 01:47.4
38 4629 David Wiegele 1994 Austria 12:38.4 + 01:47.8
39 5410 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 12:42.5 + 01:51.9
40 3639 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 12:44.5 + 01:53.9
41 2447 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 12:45.0 + 01:54.4
42 3845 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 13:06.5 + 02:15.9
43 5231 Tom Krause 1995 Germany 13:08.7 + 02:18.1
44 2654 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 13:12.4 + 02:21.8
45 4843 Paolo Corradini 1994 Italy 13:13.3 + 02:22.7
46 3946 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 13:14.9 + 02:24.3
47 5630 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 13:15.8 + 02:25.2
48 4450 Christian Jetzbacher 1994 Austria 13:21.3 + 02:30.7
49 5737 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 13:28.5 + 02:37.9
50 1261 Aljaz Osterc 1999 Slovenia 13:31.0 + 02:40.4
51 5542 Dominik Leitner 1998 Austria 13:37.3 + 02:46.7
52 4255 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 13:41.1 + 02:50.5
53 5151 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:43.6 + 02:53.0
54 5940 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 13:50.6 + 03:00.0
55 5353 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 14:06.4 + 03:15.8
56 5057 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 14:11.1 + 03:20.5
57 4158 Alja˛ Ogrinc 1995 Slovenia 14:14.1 + 03:23.5
58 6148 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 14:35.9 + 03:45.3
59 5860 Victor Kiffer 1996 France 14:57.8 + 04:07.2
60 6256 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 15:08.0 + 04:17.4
61 6359 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 15:46.6 + 04:56.0
DNS 35 Nicolas Didier 1995 France
DNF 60 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 8.Sep, 2013
Calendar 2013/2014