Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 19 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:16.0 11:16.0
2 114 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 11:46.3 + 30.3
3 510 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 11:50.4 + 34.4
4 228 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 11:55.6 + 39.6
5 323 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 11:56.8 + 40.8
6 613 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 11:58.4 + 42.4
7 175 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 12:04.1 + 48.1
8 714 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 12:05.9 + 49.9
9 811 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:07.2 + 51.2
10 915 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 12:10.0 + 54.0
11 281 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 12:16.3 + 01:00.3
12 1411 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 12:19.2 + 01:03.2
13 226 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 12:22.1 + 01:06.1
14 1516 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 12:22.9 + 01:06.9
15 1224 David Aigner 1997 Austria 12:31.0 + 01:15.0
16 268 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 12:32.8 + 01:16.8
17 1327 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 12:35.3 + 01:19.3
18 382 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 12:37.3 + 01:21.3
19 447 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 12:38.6 + 01:22.6
20 2020 Tom Balland 1995 France 12:42.0 + 01:26.0
21 1038 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 12:45.8 + 01:29.8
22 2321 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 12:54.6 + 01:38.6
23 423 Max Holland 1997 Germany 12:57.4 + 01:41.4
24 1840 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 13:00.2 + 01:44.2
25 1939 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 13:02.5 + 01:46.5
26 3319 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 13:07.1 + 01:51.1
27 1643 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 13:08.1 + 01:52.1
28 2433 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 13:08.4 + 01:52.4
29 3616 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 13:14.9 + 01:58.9
30 2734 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 13:15.7 + 01:59.7
31 3522 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 13:18.7 + 02:02.7
32 2144 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:24.2 + 02:08.2
33 4018 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 13:27.3 + 02:11.3
34 3137 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 13:28.0 + 02:12.0
35 3432 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:28.4 + 02:12.4
36 3726 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 13:29.2 + 02:13.2
37 3245 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 13:45.6 + 02:29.6
38 4325 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:45.9 + 02:29.9
39 497 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 13:48.1 + 02:32.1
40 4429 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 13:52.6 + 02:36.6
41 2551 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 14:03.0 + 02:47.0
42 3050 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 14:10.7 + 02:54.7
43 4635 Theo Rochat 1999 France 14:12.0 + 02:56.0
44 4736 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 14:21.4 + 03:05.4
45 4541 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 14:25.0 + 03:09.0
46 5031 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:27.9 + 03:11.9
47 4149 Loic Didier 1999 France 14:28.6 + 03:12.6
48 2952 Matev˛ Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 14:29.1 + 03:13.1
49 5230 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 14:31.2 + 03:15.2
50 4848 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 14:49.4 + 03:33.4
51 5146 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 14:58.7 + 03:42.7
52 5442 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:27.7 + 04:11.7
53 5353 Joris Fumey 2000 France 17:07.6 + 05:51.6
DNS 39 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/5km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 8.Mar, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015