Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 219 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 13:23.8 13:23.8
2 151 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 13:30.3 + 06.5
3 122 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 13:31.9 + 08.1
4 143 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 13:37.3 + 13.5
5 139 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 13:44.3 + 20.5
6 530 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:48.6 + 24.8
7 722 David Aigner 1997 Austria 13:56.3 + 32.5
8 1811 Tom Balland 1995 France 14:01.2 + 37.4
9 294 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 14:02.0 + 38.2
10 1021 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 14:03.1 + 39.3
11 278 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 14:04.5 + 40.7
12 341 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 14:05.4 + 41.6
13 2410 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 14:05.6 + 41.8
14 1613 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 14:07.9 + 44.1
15 636 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 14:08.5 + 44.7
16 929 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 14:09.7 + 45.9
17 2015 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 14:15.4 + 51.6
18 356 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 14:16.3 + 52.5
19 337 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:18.1 + 54.3
20 1917 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 14:18.2 + 54.4
21 349 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 14:21.1 + 57.3
22 385 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 14:21.4 + 57.6
23 3012 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 14:24.5 + 01:00.7
24 1132 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 14:27.8 + 01:04.0
25 2323 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 14:30.4 + 01:06.6
26 2618 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:31.3 + 01:07.5
27 2527 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 14:39.0 + 01:15.2
28 450 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 14:39.8 + 01:16.0
29 3624 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 14:54.6 + 01:30.8
30 4020 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 14:57.0 + 01:33.2
31 1742 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 14:58.1 + 01:34.3
32 3925 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 14:59.3 + 01:35.5
33 2837 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 15:04.1 + 01:40.3
34 4716 Max Holland 1997 Germany 15:05.6 + 01:41.8
35 851 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 15:06.6 + 01:42.8
36 4128 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 15:06.8 + 01:43.0
37 3238 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 15:14.5 + 01:50.7
38 1348 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 15:15.3 + 01:51.5
39 2149 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 15:34.0 + 02:10.2
40 3743 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 15:35.1 + 02:11.3
41 4533 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 15:35.5 + 02:11.7
42 4440 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 15:36.5 + 02:12.7
43 5131 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 15:51.0 + 02:27.2
44 4245 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 16:02.4 + 02:38.6
45 5626 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 16:11.1 + 02:47.3
46 5235 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 16:16.0 + 02:52.2
47 4846 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 16:17.2 + 02:53.4
48 5714 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 16:20.2 + 02:56.4
49 5534 Fabian Riedle 1998 Germany 16:24.5 + 03:00.7
50 3156 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:29.9 + 03:06.1
51 5047 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 16:31.6 + 03:07.8
52 2258 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 16:40.3 + 03:16.5
53 4955 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 16:59.7 + 03:35.9
54 5452 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 17:13.1 + 03:49.3
55 5354 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 17:28.5 + 04:04.7
56 5853 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 18:06.0 + 04:42.2
57 5957 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 19:34.2 + 06:10.4
58 6044 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 19:36.3 + 06:12.5
DNS 43 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany
DNS 46 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015