Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 162 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 27:16.3 27:16.3
2 271 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:27.1 + 10.8
3 36 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 27:32.2 + 15.9
4 183 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 27:32.3 + 16.0
5 79 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 27:55.6 + 39.3
6 1415 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 28:29.3 + 01:13.0
7 267 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 28:29.4 + 01:13.1
8 1217 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 28:38.3 + 01:22.0
9 820 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 28:44.7 + 01:28.4
10 3310 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 28:48.0 + 01:31.7
11 464 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 28:50.6 + 01:34.3
12 129 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 28:53.1 + 01:36.8
13 405 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 28:55.3 + 01:39.0
14 923 David Aigner 1997 Austria 28:56.2 + 01:39.9
15 418 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 28:59.5 + 01:43.2
16 3711 Tom Balland 1995 France 29:01.1 + 01:44.8
17 2118 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 29:03.3 + 01:47.0
18 428 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 29:03.7 + 01:47.4
19 1524 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 29:10.0 + 01:53.7
20 633 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 29:28.4 + 02:12.1
21 4513 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 29:34.6 + 02:18.3
22 3619 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 29:35.3 + 02:19.0
23 2425 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 29:36.8 + 02:20.5
24 3521 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 29:37.0 + 02:20.7
25 4914 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 29:43.9 + 02:27.6
26 1134 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 29:46.6 + 02:30.3
27 3922 Max Holland 1997 Germany 29:47.7 + 02:31.4
28 2030 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 29:51.9 + 02:35.6
29 4816 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 29:52.3 + 02:36.0
30 3226 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 29:57.4 + 02:41.1
31 2532 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 30:08.3 + 02:52.0
32 1036 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 30:15.8 + 02:59.5
33 4427 Fabian Riedle 1998 Germany 30:26.8 + 03:10.5
34 2235 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 30:29.5 + 03:13.2
35 539 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 30:45.7 + 03:29.4
36 6212 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 31:13.5 + 03:57.2
37 5231 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 31:19.5 + 04:03.2
38 1743 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 31:46.0 + 04:29.7
39 5037 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 31:53.5 + 04:37.2
40 2347 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 32:22.6 + 05:06.3
41 2846 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 32:24.7 + 05:08.4
42 1948 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 32:42.6 + 05:26.3
43 4345 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 32:51.3 + 05:35.0
44 5640 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 33:12.5 + 05:56.2
45 5544 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 33:33.6 + 06:17.3
46 3051 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 33:37.6 + 06:21.3
47 3450 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 33:38.0 + 06:21.7
48 5838 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 33:39.3 + 06:23.0
49 5742 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 33:53.1 + 06:36.8
50 4253 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 34:18.4 + 07:02.1
51 5449 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 34:31.6 + 07:15.3
52 6341 Mario Uran 1998 Austria 34:49.0 + 07:32.7
53 5354 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 35:24.5 + 08:08.2
54 6052 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 35:50.3 + 08:34.0
55 5955 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 37:14.3 + 09:58.0
DNS 38 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria
DNS 51 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany
DNF 13 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany
DNF 2 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia
DNF 29 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany
DNF 31 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia
DNF 47 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria
DNF 61 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Monday 5.Jan, 2015
Calendar 2014/2015