Login

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 56 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 10:47.1 10:47.1
2 311 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 10:47.9 + 00.8
3 104 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 10:48.6 + 01.5
4 67 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 10:49.1 + 02.0
5 89 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 11:03.8 + 16.7
6 221 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 11:10.4 + 23.3
7 124 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 11:16.6 + 29.5
8 168 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 11:23.4 + 36.3
9 1313 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 11:25.7 + 38.6
10 1215 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 11:26.5 + 39.4
11 423 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 11:28.5 + 41.4
12 1117 David Aigner 1997 Austria 11:29.5 + 42.4
13 2710 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 11:44.2 + 57.1
14 932 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 11:45.6 + 58.5
15 372 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 11:46.9 + 59.8
16 421 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 11:48.1 + 01:01.0
17 2512 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 11:49.5 + 01:02.4
18 2216 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 11:52.1 + 01:05.0
19 355 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 11:53.3 + 01:06.2
20 433 Tom Balland 1995 France 11:56.0 + 01:08.9
21 1430 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 11:56.4 + 01:09.3
22 742 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 11:56.9 + 01:09.8
23 2118 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 11:57.5 + 01:10.4
24 1827 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 12:07.9 + 01:20.8
25 1538 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 12:11.4 + 01:24.3
26 2628 Laurin Zaehringer 1997 Germany 12:20.6 + 01:33.5
27 2335 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 12:21.5 + 01:34.4
28 2925 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 12:24.9 + 01:37.8
29 3026 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 12:28.5 + 01:41.4
30 2836 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 12:30.3 + 01:43.2
31 3134 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 12:34.3 + 01:47.2
32 1948 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:35.9 + 01:48.8
33 2047 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 12:36.4 + 01:49.3
34 3633 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 12:48.1 + 02:01.0
35 3438 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 12:49.4 + 02:02.3
36 3244 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 12:50.4 + 02:03.3
37 5114 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 13:01.7 + 02:14.6
38 3351 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 13:03.3 + 02:16.2
39 4437 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 13:05.1 + 02:18.0
40 3845 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:06.5 + 02:19.4
41 3943 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 13:08.0 + 02:20.9
42 5520 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 13:18.0 + 02:30.9
43 5719 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 13:19.2 + 02:32.1
44 4929 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:19.7 + 02:32.6
45 5031 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 13:20.6 + 02:33.5
46 4640 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 13:22.5 + 02:35.4
47 4546 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 13:25.9 + 02:38.8
48 5622 Theo Rochat 1999 France 13:29.6 + 02:42.5
49 2462 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 13:36.7 + 02:49.6
50 4052 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 13:38.4 + 02:51.3
51 5441 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 13:42.7 + 02:55.6
52 4156 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 13:46.7 + 02:59.6
53 5849 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 14:00.4 + 03:13.3
54 6050 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:13.9 + 03:26.8
55 5257 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 14:24.1 + 03:37.0
56 5360 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 14:39.9 + 03:52.8
57 6153 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 14:43.4 + 03:56.3
58 5958 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 14:45.0 + 03:57.9
59 6254 Loic Didier 1999 France 14:45.6 + 03:58.5
60 4764 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 14:48.3 + 04:01.2
61 6355 Max Taxacher 1997 Austria 14:58.4 + 04:11.3
62 6459 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 15:21.5 + 04:34.4
63 6561 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 15:47.8 + 05:00.7
64 6663 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 16:11.6 + 05:24.5
DNS 17 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany
DNS 48 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS108/5km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 28.Sep, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015