Login

Tschagguns

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 191 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 22:10.1 22:10.1
2 112 Tom Lubitz 1995 Germany 22:17.9 + 07.8
3 142 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 22:19.2 + 09.1
4 105 Dominik Schwaar 1995 Germany 22:19.8 + 09.7
5 411 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 22:20.2 + 10.1
6 320 Paul Hanf 1995 Germany 23:01.8 + 51.7
7 717 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 23:07.5 + 57.4
8 619 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 23:13.3 + 01:03.2
9 526 David Aigner 1997 Austria 23:27.8 + 01:17.7
10 413 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 23:31.4 + 01:21.3
11 924 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 23:31.9 + 01:21.8
12 424 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 23:32.3 + 01:22.2
13 406 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 23:32.7 + 01:22.6
14 1714 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 23:33.1 + 01:23.0
15 357 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 23:33.8 + 01:23.7
16 1318 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 23:34.3 + 01:24.2
17 233 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 23:34.9 + 01:24.8
18 3610 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 23:38.3 + 01:28.2
19 509 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 24:00.1 + 01:50.0
20 518 Tom Balland 1995 France 24:01.1 + 01:51.0
21 3913 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 24:01.7 + 01:51.6
22 2023 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 24:02.3 + 01:52.2
23 2521 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 24:02.8 + 01:52.7
24 1625 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 24:03.3 + 01:53.2
25 837 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 24:08.4 + 01:58.3
26 1228 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 24:09.7 + 01:59.6
27 1829 Laurin Zaehringer 1997 Germany 24:22.0 + 02:11.9
28 2727 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 24:28.4 + 02:18.3
29 1536 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 24:30.9 + 02:20.8
30 2631 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 24:31.6 + 02:21.5
31 2830 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 24:36.7 + 02:26.6
32 5215 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 24:38.9 + 02:28.8
33 2335 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany 24:41.9 + 02:31.8
34 4722 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 24:53.4 + 02:43.3
35 2241 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 24:54.0 + 02:43.9
36 6016 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:07.7 + 02:57.6
37 3146 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 25:28.5 + 03:18.4
38 3842 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 25:30.7 + 03:20.6
39 4834 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 25:31.3 + 03:21.2
40 4439 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 25:32.4 + 03:22.3
41 3744 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 25:34.3 + 03:24.2
42 4638 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 25:34.9 + 03:24.8
43 2448 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 25:35.8 + 03:25.7
44 4543 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 25:44.4 + 03:34.3
45 1154 Stefan Soelkner 1996 Austria 26:06.1 + 03:56.0
46 5740 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:12.4 + 04:02.3
47 3351 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 26:15.1 + 04:05.0
48 6332 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:20.2 + 04:10.1
49 5645 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:25.0 + 04:14.9
50 5547 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 26:26.2 + 04:16.1
51 2957 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 26:50.8 + 04:40.7
52 5952 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:20.7 + 05:10.6
53 6149 Max Taxacher 1997 Austria 27:21.3 + 05:11.2
54 6250 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 27:26.6 + 05:16.5
55 4955 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 27:29.6 + 05:19.5
56 2160 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 27:40.7 + 05:30.6
57 5856 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 28:01.4 + 05:51.3
58 3459 Loic Didier 1999 France 28:02.5 + 05:52.4
59 4358 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 28:06.0 + 05:55.9
60 6453 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 28:20.0 + 06:09.9
61 5361 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:58.8 + 06:48.7
62 5462 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 29:04.4 + 06:54.3
DNS 30 Edgar Vallet 2000 France
DNF 32 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria
DNF 65 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Tschagguns
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 27.Sep, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015