Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 127 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 14:14.1 14:14.1
2 234 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 14:16.8 + 02.7
3 196 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 14:23.2 + 09.1
4 139 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 14:24.1 + 10.0
5 617 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 14:24.4 + 10.3
6 817 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 14:26.4 + 12.3
7 915 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 14:30.4 + 16.3
8 431 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 14:31.6 + 17.5
9 1810 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 14:32.0 + 17.9
10 403 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 14:32.6 + 18.5
11 2111 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 14:32.8 + 18.7
12 223 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 14:36.4 + 22.3
13 421 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 14:36.9 + 22.8
14 1413 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 14:37.6 + 23.5
15 452 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 14:41.2 + 27.1
16 1516 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 14:44.4 + 30.3
17 728 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 14:54.8 + 40.7
18 478 Tom Balland 1995 France 15:05.5 + 51.4
19 3219 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:06.6 + 52.5
20 495 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 15:10.8 + 56.7
21 535 David Aigner 1997 Austria 15:15.3 + 01:01.2
22 149 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 15:25.1 + 01:11.0
23 2825 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 15:31.0 + 01:16.9
24 2927 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 15:33.0 + 01:18.9
25 3824 Theo Rochat 1999 France 15:35.5 + 01:21.4
26 2033 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 15:37.2 + 01:23.1
27 4420 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 15:37.6 + 01:23.5
28 1736 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland 15:37.8 + 01:23.7
29 4122 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 15:38.2 + 01:24.1
30 2631 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 15:39.9 + 01:25.8
31 1040 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 15:43.5 + 01:29.4
32 3629 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 15:46.3 + 01:32.2
33 3530 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 15:51.4 + 01:37.3
34 1639 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 15:52.1 + 01:38.0
35 6212 Max Holland 1997 Germany 15:52.5 + 01:38.4
36 3332 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 15:54.0 + 01:39.9
37 6014 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 15:54.3 + 01:40.2
38 2537 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 15:55.9 + 01:41.8
39 3134 Loic Didier 1999 France 15:57.0 + 01:42.9
40 2242 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 16:01.9 + 01:47.8
41 5126 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 16:05.4 + 01:51.3
42 3038 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 16:11.1 + 01:57.0
43 2447 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 16:15.7 + 02:01.6
44 3441 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 16:15.9 + 02:01.8
45 3745 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 16:28.8 + 02:14.7
46 2752 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 16:50.3 + 02:36.2
47 4848 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 16:58.7 + 02:44.6
48 5443 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 16:58.9 + 02:44.8
49 5944 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 17:11.8 + 02:57.7
50 5746 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 17:12.1 + 02:58.0
51 5251 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany 17:17.7 + 03:03.6
52 1159 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 17:35.2 + 03:21.1
53 5354 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany 17:37.7 + 03:23.6
54 5653 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 17:41.1 + 03:27.0
55 6155 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia 17:56.2 + 03:42.1
56 5856 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 18:01.6 + 03:47.5
57 4658 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 18:04.2 + 03:50.1
58 5057 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 18:04.5 + 03:50.4
59 6450 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 18:27.5 + 04:13.4
60 3960 Mathias Caudy 1997 France 18:30.9 + 04:16.8
DNS 42 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria
DNF 3 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia
DNF 55 Lorenz Schluetter 1999 Germany
DNF 63 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DNF 65 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Sep, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015