Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 142 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:16.7 25:16.7
2 47 Philipp Kreuzer 1995 Austria 25:25.6 + 08.9
3 210 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:29.2 + 12.5
4 124 David Aigner 1997 Austria 25:39.8 + 23.1
5 611 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:42.9 + 26.2
6 381 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 25:44.9 + 28.2
7 255 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 25:58.8 + 42.1
8 403 Thomas Wolfgang Jöbstl 1995 Austria 26:08.3 + 51.6
9 915 Patrice Protze 1996 Germany 26:14.5 + 57.8
10 289 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 26:26.6 + 01:09.9
11 1217 Tom Balland 1995 France 26:27.6 + 01:10.9
12 823 Urh Krajnčan 1995 Slovenia 26:28.1 + 01:11.4
13 334 Marco Beikircher 1995 Austria 26:40.5 + 01:23.8
14 458 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 26:48.7 + 01:32.0
15 3512 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 26:49.0 + 01:32.3
16 3314 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 26:49.4 + 01:32.7
17 1622 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:51.3 + 01:34.6
18 537 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 26:51.6 + 01:34.9
19 2219 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:51.8 + 01:35.1
20 2120 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 26:52.1 + 01:35.4
21 1525 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:52.4 + 01:35.7
22 1327 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:52.8 + 01:36.1
23 2718 Raffaele Buzzi 1995 Italy 26:53.1 + 01:36.4
24 3613 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:53.4 + 01:36.7
25 3016 Nicolas Didier 1995 France 26:53.8 + 01:37.1
26 736 Maik Hanzlik 1995 Germany 26:54.5 + 01:37.8
27 1030 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 26:55.0 + 01:38.3
28 2621 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:58.7 + 01:42.0
29 626 Antoine Gérard 1995 France 26:59.4 + 01:42.7
30 2026 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 27:01.7 + 01:45.0
31 634 Bernhard Flaschberger 1996 Austria 27:04.1 + 01:47.4
32 1829 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 27:06.3 + 01:49.6
33 4728 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 27:43.6 + 02:26.9
34 3733 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:48.3 + 02:31.6
35 5032 Max Holland 1997 Germany 28:02.4 + 02:45.7
36 2941 Philipp Vetterl 1996 Germany 28:07.5 + 02:50.8
37 1944 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 28:09.0 + 02:52.3
38 6131 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 28:21.6 + 03:04.9
39 1147 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 28:25.3 + 03:08.6
40 2346 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 28:31.0 + 03:14.3
41 6035 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 28:32.1 + 03:15.4
42 5838 Björn Tunger 1998 Germany 28:33.5 + 03:16.8
43 5739 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 28:33.9 + 03:17.2
44 4840 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 28:37.0 + 03:20.3
45 4442 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 28:40.1 + 03:23.4
46 4245 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 28:53.8 + 03:37.1
47 1748 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 28:55.9 + 03:39.2
48 5443 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 28:57.1 + 03:40.4
49 3449 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 29:23.6 + 04:06.9
DNS 67 Lorenz Schluetter 1999 Germany
DNF 24 Loic Didier 1999 France
DNF 31 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia
DNF 32 Mathias Caudy 1997 France
DNF 39 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia
DNF 41 Jan Kirchhofer 1995 Switzerland
DNF 43 Sebastian Pfau 1996 Germany
DNF 46 Tomaz Seme 1995 Slovenia
DNF 49 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany
DNF 51 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany
DNF 52 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France
DNF 53 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy
DNF 55 Philipp Schwer 1998 Germany
DNF 56 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia
DNF 59 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria
DNF 64 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia
DNF 65 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia
DNF 66 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France
DNF 68 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Sep, 2014
Calendar 2014/2015