Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 18 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 11:32.9 11:32.9
2 317 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 12:08.9 + 36.0
3 243 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 12:29.1 + 56.2
4 107 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 12:52.8 + 01:19.9
5 528 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 12:54.0 + 01:21.1
6 812 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:54.9 + 01:22.0
7 911 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 12:55.4 + 01:22.5
8 430 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 12:55.7 + 01:22.8
9 715 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 12:58.5 + 01:25.6
10 281 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 13:08.9 + 01:36.0
11 273 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 13:12.2 + 01:39.3
12 1413 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 13:13.7 + 01:40.8
13 239 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 13:15.3 + 01:42.4
14 1221 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 13:18.5 + 01:45.6
15 1616 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 13:18.8 + 01:45.9
16 336 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 13:32.3 + 01:59.4
17 372 Max Holland 1997 Germany 13:33.6 + 02:00.7
18 2222 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 13:35.1 + 02:02.2
19 1729 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 13:37.1 + 02:04.2
20 1144 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 13:38.3 + 02:05.4
21 1339 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 13:39.9 + 02:07.0
22 1537 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 13:41.1 + 02:08.2
23 404 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 13:42.7 + 02:09.8
24 3019 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 13:43.2 + 02:10.3
25 649 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 13:44.6 + 02:11.7
26 1840 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 13:48.7 + 02:15.8
27 2138 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 13:50.8 + 02:17.9
28 3518 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 13:53.5 + 02:20.6
29 2641 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 13:57.5 + 02:24.6
30 3624 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 14:06.8 + 02:33.9
31 2946 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 14:09.0 + 02:36.1
32 2048 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 14:10.4 + 02:37.5
33 3436 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 14:12.8 + 02:39.9
34 4126 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 14:15.2 + 02:42.3
35 4914 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 14:15.9 + 02:43.0
36 4425 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 14:18.3 + 02:45.4
37 4633 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 14:26.9 + 02:54.0
38 3150 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 14:27.7 + 02:54.8
39 4823 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 14:28.1 + 02:55.2
40 4534 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 14:29.1 + 02:56.2
41 3942 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 14:30.0 + 02:57.1
42 3251 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 14:30.4 + 02:57.5
43 5310 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 14:38.7 + 03:05.8
44 4245 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 14:38.8 + 03:05.9
45 2556 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 14:40.2 + 03:07.3
46 2459 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 14:44.1 + 03:11.2
47 1961 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 14:46.8 + 03:13.9
48 5047 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria 15:06.5 + 03:33.6
49 4354 David Mach 2000 Germany 15:07.0 + 03:34.1
50 4753 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 15:08.7 + 03:35.8
51 3855 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 15:09.1 + 03:36.2
52 5535 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 15:23.3 + 03:50.4
53 5820 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 15:28.6 + 03:55.7
54 5731 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 15:28.9 + 03:56.0
55 5252 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 15:31.8 + 03:58.9
56 5927 Theo Rochat 1999 France 15:48.1 + 04:15.2
57 5162 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:05.7 + 04:32.8
58 5458 Loic Didier 1999 France 16:05.9 + 04:33.0
59 6132 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 16:19.4 + 04:46.5
60 5657 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 16:23.8 + 04:50.9
61 625 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 16:56.8 + 05:23.9
62 6060 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 17:02.7 + 05:29.8

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 20.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016