Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 17 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 24:13.2 24:13.2
2 210 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 24:25.9 + 12.7
3 614 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 25:09.2 + 56.0
4 381 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 25:11.5 + 58.3
5 913 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:12.4 + 59.2
6 322 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 25:13.1 + 59.9
7 717 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:15.8 + 01:02.6
8 196 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 25:18.5 + 01:05.3
9 169 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 25:19.6 + 01:06.4
10 816 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:20.7 + 01:07.5
11 521 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 25:21.1 + 01:07.9
12 426 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 25:32.1 + 01:18.9
13 1711 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 25:34.9 + 01:21.7
14 353 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 25:36.7 + 01:23.5
15 2112 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 25:41.0 + 01:27.8
16 1218 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:42.5 + 01:29.3
17 325 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 25:49.0 + 01:35.8
18 422 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 25:53.1 + 01:39.9
19 1127 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 26:08.6 + 01:55.4
20 418 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:17.2 + 02:04.0
21 2715 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 26:21.5 + 02:08.3
22 2619 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:25.2 + 02:12.0
23 1535 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:40.4 + 02:27.2
24 2033 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 26:44.2 + 02:31.0
25 1043 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 26:47.3 + 02:34.1
26 3720 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 26:50.6 + 02:37.4
27 2928 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 26:58.9 + 02:45.7
28 3129 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 27:05.2 + 02:52.0
29 1444 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 27:06.2 + 02:53.0
30 3425 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 27:06.5 + 02:53.3
31 2832 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:07.2 + 02:54.0
32 2536 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 27:08.6 + 02:55.4
33 3931 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:20.8 + 03:07.6
34 4030 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 27:22.6 + 03:09.4
35 3634 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 27:22.9 + 03:09.7
36 2445 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 27:38.1 + 03:24.9
37 594 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 27:41.2 + 03:28.0
38 4923 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 27:44.1 + 03:30.9
39 2347 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 27:50.0 + 03:36.8
40 1351 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 28:02.4 + 03:49.2
41 4440 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 28:09.5 + 03:56.3
42 4341 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 28:12.6 + 03:59.4
43 3348 Mickael Tan Bouquet 1996 France 28:13.3 + 04:00.1
44 5524 Theo Rochat 1999 France 28:21.9 + 04:08.7
45 4546 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:36.3 + 04:23.1
46 3052 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 28:42.8 + 04:29.6
47 5342 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria 28:45.0 + 04:31.8
48 5439 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 28:48.5 + 04:35.3
49 5638 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 29:00.3 + 04:47.1
50 4749 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 29:01.4 + 04:48.2
51 5837 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 29:06.7 + 04:53.5
52 1857 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 29:28.8 + 05:15.6
53 5150 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 29:36.6 + 05:23.4
54 2259 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 29:58.9 + 05:45.7
55 4853 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 30:03.6 + 05:50.4
56 4656 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 30:28.3 + 06:15.1
57 5055 Loic Didier 1999 France 30:31.0 + 06:17.8
58 5754 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 30:55.7 + 06:42.5
59 5260 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 31:51.6 + 07:38.4
60 6058 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 32:41.8 + 08:28.6

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 19.Dec, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016