Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Terence Weber 1996 Germany 15:17.2 15:17.2
2 82 Phillip Mauersberger 1996 Germany 15:21.6 + 04.4
3 37 Vinzenz Geiger 1997 Germany 15:22.4 + 05.2
4 211 Laurent Muhlethaler 1997 France 15:25.8 + 08.6
5 161 Noa Ian Mraz 1996 Austria 15:34.6 + 17.4
6 176 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:44.1 + 26.9
7 138 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 15:48.9 + 31.7
8 719 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 16:06.2 + 49.0
9 622 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 16:06.8 + 49.6
10 1117 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 16:07.9 + 50.7
11 1018 David Aigner 1997 Austria 16:09.3 + 52.1
12 1514 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 16:09.8 + 52.6
13 920 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 16:10.6 + 53.4
14 527 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 16:13.8 + 56.6
15 334 Sebastian Voigt 1996 Germany 16:30.0 + 01:12.8
16 1923 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 16:31.6 + 01:14.4
17 1430 Leon Sarc 1996 Slovenia 16:36.0 + 01:18.8
18 1239 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 16:45.8 + 01:28.6
19 2421 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 16:47.1 + 01:29.9
20 2126 Denis Klarin 1997 Germany 16:47.5 + 01:30.3
21 1835 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:47.9 + 01:30.7
22 2225 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 16:48.5 + 01:31.3
23 2029 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 16:51.5 + 01:34.3
24 389 Max Holland 1997 Germany 16:54.6 + 01:37.4
25 2332 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 17:01.3 + 01:44.1
26 449 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 17:10.2 + 01:53.0
27 533 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 17:10.9 + 01:53.7
28 4315 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 17:17.0 + 01:59.8
29 2733 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 17:17.6 + 02:00.4
30 595 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 17:24.5 + 02:07.3
31 4912 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 17:25.6 + 02:08.4
32 4716 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 17:26.2 + 02:09.0
33 2841 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 17:34.0 + 02:16.8
34 2643 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 17:34.6 + 02:17.4
35 3434 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 17:35.7 + 02:18.5
36 3140 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 17:40.7 + 02:23.5
37 5613 Theo Rochat 1999 France 17:46.4 + 02:29.2
38 3937 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 17:50.2 + 02:33.0
39 4828 Yann Laheurte 1998 France 17:50.9 + 02:33.7
40 4038 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 17:51.4 + 02:34.2
41 4536 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 17:56.8 + 02:39.6
42 3644 Loic Didier 1999 France 18:00.3 + 02:43.1
43 3742 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 18:01.8 + 02:44.6
44 3048 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 18:04.1 + 02:46.9
45 5031 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 18:05.8 + 02:48.6
46 5824 Nils Albrecht 1999 Germany 18:06.9 + 02:49.7
47 4245 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 18:16.9 + 02:59.7
48 3250 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 18:19.6 + 03:02.4
49 4646 Tom Gutewort 1998 Germany 18:27.3 + 03:10.1
50 4447 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 18:29.7 + 03:12.5
51 4153 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 18:43.1 + 03:25.9
52 2555 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 18:47.9 + 03:30.7
53 5252 Urban Klinc 1998 Slovenia 19:06.9 + 03:49.7
54 2956 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 19:10.1 + 03:52.9
55 5554 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 19:23.2 + 04:06.0
56 6051 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 20:04.9 + 04:47.7
DNF 35 Fabian Diet 1997 Germany
DNF 51 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia
DNF 54 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy
DNF 57 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Sep, 2015
Calendar 2015/2016