Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 328 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 11:56.9 11:56.9
2 233 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 12:03.9 + 07.0
3 526 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 12:15.9 + 19.0
4 221 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 12:19.9 + 23.0
5 432 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 12:21.8 + 24.9
6 167 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 12:22.4 + 25.5
7 214 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 12:23.8 + 26.9
8 1216 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 12:26.5 + 29.6
9 727 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 12:27.1 + 30.2
10 1020 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 12:27.8 + 30.9
11 150 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 12:35.5 + 38.6
12 1812 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 12:38.5 + 41.6
13 1913 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 12:39.1 + 42.2
14 1521 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 12:39.3 + 42.4
15 2014 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 12:39.8 + 42.9
16 1130 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 12:45.9 + 49.0
17 644 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 12:46.2 + 49.3
18 935 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 12:47.3 + 50.4
19 1431 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 12:53.4 + 56.5
20 1725 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 12:53.8 + 56.9
21 842 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 12:54.1 + 57.2
22 2410 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 12:58.3 + 01:01.4
23 259 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 12:58.7 + 01:01.8
24 1340 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 13:04.1 + 01:07.2
25 288 Max Holland 1997 Germany 13:04.5 + 01:07.6
26 3011 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 13:09.9 + 01:13.0
27 3118 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 13:16.5 + 01:19.6
28 422 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 13:16.7 + 01:19.8
29 413 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 13:17.2 + 01:20.3
30 405 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 13:18.1 + 01:21.2
31 3619 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 13:28.9 + 01:32.0
32 2336 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 13:31.6 + 01:34.7
33 2639 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 13:40.2 + 01:43.3
34 456 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 13:43.3 + 01:46.4
35 2934 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 13:43.9 + 01:47.0
36 4417 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:56.6 + 01:59.7
37 4322 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 13:58.4 + 02:01.5
38 3929 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 13:59.9 + 02:03.0
39 3342 David Mach 2000 Germany 14:00.1 + 02:03.2
40 3737 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 14:02.2 + 02:05.3
41 3249 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 14:16.1 + 02:19.2
42 3448 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 14:16.5 + 02:19.6
43 3547 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:19.8 + 02:22.9
44 4723 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 14:20.8 + 02:23.9
45 3846 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 14:21.8 + 02:24.9
46 5215 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 14:29.3 + 02:32.4
47 4841 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 14:43.6 + 02:46.7
48 4938 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 14:50.5 + 02:53.6
49 5345 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 15:13.9 + 03:17.0
50 5051 Tom Michaud 2001 France 15:27.5 + 03:30.6
51 5452 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 15:48.8 + 03:51.9
52 5924 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:56.2 + 03:59.3
53 4656 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 16:17.1 + 04:20.2
54 5853 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 16:24.7 + 04:27.8
55 5155 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 16:37.3 + 04:40.4
56 5657 Martin Mastnaki 2000 Slovenia 17:00.2 + 05:03.3
57 6054 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 17:34.9 + 05:38.0
58 5758 Miha Jekovec 2001 Slovenia 17:48.4 + 05:51.5
DNS 27 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany
DNS 55 Theo Rochat 1999 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 26.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017