Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 261 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 25:20.3 25:20.3
2 222 Theo Rochat 1999 France 25:34.3 + 14.0
3 612 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:34.8 + 14.5
4 233 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 25:35.3 + 15.0
5 145 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 25:38.0 + 17.7
6 1210 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:07.0 + 46.7
7 186 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:07.8 + 47.5
8 820 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 26:10.7 + 50.4
9 326 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 26:16.8 + 56.5
10 233 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 26:30.0 + 01:09.7
11 2118 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 26:42.4 + 01:22.1
12 2715 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:45.5 + 01:25.2
13 3213 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 26:45.9 + 01:25.6
14 349 Max Holland 1997 Germany 26:47.1 + 01:26.8
15 1522 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:47.6 + 01:27.3
16 2914 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 26:48.2 + 01:27.9
17 536 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:50.2 + 01:29.9
18 454 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 26:57.3 + 01:37.0
19 1028 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:57.6 + 01:37.3
20 368 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 27:00.2 + 01:39.9
21 2823 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 27:13.7 + 01:53.4
22 427 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 27:15.3 + 01:55.0
23 2424 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 27:15.7 + 01:55.4
24 3911 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 27:16.1 + 01:55.8
25 938 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:18.1 + 01:57.8
26 1332 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:20.3 + 01:60.0
27 743 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:27.6 + 02:07.3
28 445 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 27:32.5 + 02:12.2
29 3819 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 27:33.9 + 02:13.6
30 3125 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 27:34.5 + 02:14.2
31 4017 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 27:36.1 + 02:15.8
32 1140 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 27:36.9 + 02:16.6
33 3721 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 27:44.9 + 02:24.6
34 3035 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 27:50.2 + 02:29.9
35 2041 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:59.2 + 02:38.9
36 1942 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 28:07.7 + 02:47.4
37 1647 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:17.5 + 02:57.2
38 2544 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 28:25.5 + 03:05.2
39 4330 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 28:35.6 + 03:15.3
40 4429 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 28:37.1 + 03:16.8
41 1748 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:43.4 + 03:23.1
42 4137 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 28:48.6 + 03:28.3
43 5816 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 28:52.4 + 03:32.1
44 4731 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 28:56.9 + 03:36.6
45 5327 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 29:01.1 + 03:40.8
46 155 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 29:01.4 + 03:41.1
47 5234 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 29:16.9 + 03:56.6
48 3351 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 29:21.4 + 04:01.1
49 3550 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 29:32.0 + 04:11.7
50 5446 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 30:08.3 + 04:48.0
51 5938 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 30:08.8 + 04:48.5
52 4949 David Mach 2000 Germany 30:20.8 + 05:00.5
53 4852 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 30:38.3 + 05:18.0
54 5554 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 32:19.3 + 06:59.0
55 6056 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 33:16.9 + 07:56.6
56 5657 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 33:34.8 + 08:14.5
57 6253 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 33:56.3 + 08:36.0
58 5758 Martin Mastnaki 2000 Slovenia 33:57.9 + 08:37.6
DNS 46 Miha Jekovec 2001 Slovenia
DNS 51 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia
DNS 61 Tom Michaud 2001 France
DNF 50 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 25.Feb, 2017
Calendar 2016/2017