Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1-12 Anssi Koivuranta 1988 Finland 49:14.9 49:14.9
1 1-22 Janne Ryynänen 1988 Finland 49:14.9 49:14.9
1 1-32 Jaakko Tallus 1981 Finland 49:14.9 49:14.9
1 1-42 Hannu Manninen 1978 Finland 49:14.9 49:14.9
2 3-11 Sebastian Haseney 1978 Germany 49:43.3 + 28.4
2 3-21 Ronny Ackermann 1977 Germany 49:43.3 + 28.4
2 3-31 Tino Edelmann 1985 Germany 49:43.3 + 28.4
2 3-41 Björn Kircheisen 1983 Germany 49:43.3 + 28.4
3 2-14 Hĺvard Klemetsen 1979 Norway 50:26.9 + 01:12.0
3 2-24 Espen Rian 1981 Norway 50:26.9 + 01:12.0
3 2-34 Petter Tande 1985 Norway 50:26.9 + 01:12.0
3 2-44 Magnus Moan 1983 Norway 50:26.9 + 01:12.0
4 4-13 Christoph Bieler 1977 Austria 50:27.3 + 01:12.4
4 4-23 David Kreiner 1981 Austria 50:27.3 + 01:12.4
4 4-33 Mario Stecher 1977 Austria 50:27.3 + 01:12.4
4 4-43 Felix Gottwald 1976 Austria 50:27.3 + 01:12.4
5 7-15 Ronny Heer 1981 Switzerland 52:56.7 + 03:41.8
5 7-25 Andreas Hurschler 1977 Switzerland 52:56.7 + 03:41.8
5 7-35 Seppi Hurschler 1983 Switzerland 52:56.7 + 03:41.8
5 7-45 Ivan Rieder 1976 Switzerland 52:56.7 + 03:41.8
6 5-18 Mathieu Martinez 1982 France 53:24.7 + 04:09.8
6 5-28 François Braud 1986 France 53:24.7 + 04:09.8
6 5-38 Maxime Laheurte 1985 France 53:24.7 + 04:09.8
6 5-48 Jason Lamy Chappuis 1986 France 53:24.7 + 04:09.8
7 9-16 Miroslav Dvořák 1987 Czech Republic 54:10.3 + 04:55.4
7 9-26 Pavel Churavý 1977 Czech Republic 54:10.3 + 04:55.4
7 9-36 Tomáš Slavík 1981 Czech Republic 54:10.3 + 04:55.4
7 9-46 Martin Skopek 1986 Czech Republic 54:10.3 + 04:55.4
8 6-19 Hideaki Nagai 1983 Japan 54:32.6 + 05:17.7
8 6-29 Taihei Kato 1984 Japan 54:32.6 + 05:17.7
8 6-39 Akito Watabe 1988 Japan 54:32.6 + 05:17.7
8 6-49 Norhito Kobayashi 1982 Japan 54:32.6 + 05:17.7
9 8-17 Bryan Fletcher 1986 USA 54:34.6 + 05:19.7
9 8-27 Johnny Spillane 1980 USA 54:34.6 + 05:19.7
9 8-37 Eric Camerota 1985 USA 54:34.6 + 05:19.7
9 8-47 Bill Demong 1980 USA 54:34.6 + 05:19.7
10 10-110 Konstantin Sokolenko 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
10 10-210 Anton Kankenov 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
10 10-310 Sergej Sharabayev 1986 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped
10 10-410 Alexandr Gurin 1988 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapped

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline Team HS134/4x5km
Host Sapporo
Nation Japan
Date Sunday 25.Feb, 2007
Calendar 2006/2007