Login

Hinterzarten

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 24:07.0 24:07.0
2 25 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:18.8 + 11.8
3 7 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 24:35.6 + 28.6
4 38 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 24:44.9 + 37.9
5 31 Theo Rochat 1999 France 24:45.2 + 38.2
6 34 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 24:51.6 + 44.6
7 21 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 24:56.4 + 49.4
8 13 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 25:09.4 + 01:02.4
9 8 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 25:14.4 + 01:07.4
10 3 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 25:15.9 + 01:08.9
11 26 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 25:17.2 + 01:10.2
12 5 David Mach 2000 Germany 25:27.7 + 01:20.7
13 19 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 25:28.7 + 01:21.7
14 6 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 25:30.5 + 01:23.5
15 9 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 25:31.8 + 01:24.8
16 2 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 25:32.1 + 01:25.1
17 27 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 25:33.3 + 01:26.3
18 42 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:36.1 + 01:29.1
19 11 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 25:37.2 + 01:30.2
20 12 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 25:37.6 + 01:30.6
21 37 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 25:57.1 + 01:50.1
22 28 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 26:02.5 + 01:55.5
23 23 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 26:04.4 + 01:57.4
24 46 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:06.0 + 01:59.0
25 41 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 26:07.2 + 02:00.2
26 35 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 26:10.1 + 02:03.1
27 17 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 26:10.3 + 02:03.3
28 22 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 26:13.4 + 02:06.4
29 33 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 26:13.6 + 02:06.6
30 15 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:18.3 + 02:11.3
31 56 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 26:27.4 + 02:20.4
32 48 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 26:30.0 + 02:23.0
33 43 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 26:35.7 + 02:28.7
34 44 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:38.3 + 02:31.3
35 4 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 26:38.9 + 02:31.9
36 32 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 26:42.3 + 02:35.3
37 64 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 26:43.1 + 02:36.1
38 45 Jeremy Ziron 2000 Germany 26:43.4 + 02:36.4
39 49 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:47.6 + 02:40.6
40 29 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:01.4 + 02:54.4
41 51 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 27:05.4 + 02:58.4
42 30 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 27:11.4 + 03:04.4
43 50 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 27:12.0 + 03:05.0
44 53 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 27:30.5 + 03:23.5
45 60 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 27:34.1 + 03:27.1
46 52 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:41.3 + 03:34.3
47 63 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 27:54.3 + 03:47.3
48 59 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:56.8 + 03:49.8
49 65 Loic Didier 1999 France 27:59.9 + 03:52.9
50 39 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:02.4 + 03:55.4
51 58 Joris Fumey 2000 France 28:08.8 + 04:01.8
52 57 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:17.5 + 04:10.5
53 69 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:50.9 + 04:43.9
54 61 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 28:59.4 + 04:52.4
55 47 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 29:25.3 + 05:18.3
56 67 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 30:02.4 + 05:55.4
57 70 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 30:29.0 + 06:22.0
58 66 Daniel Moroder 2002 Italy 32:19.1 + 08:12.1
59 71 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy 32:25.5 + 08:18.5
DNS 54 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy
DNS 68 Max Holland 1997 Germany
DNF 16 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy
DNF 36 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany
DNF 55 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS108/10km
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 2.Oct, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017