Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 65 Martin Hahn 1997 Germany 24:55.9 24:55.9
2 351 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:58.4 + 02.5
3 272 Max Holland 1997 Germany 24:59.6 + 03.7
4 253 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:03.4 + 07.5
5 224 Stefan Hauser 1997 Austria 25:10.8 + 14.9
6 1112 Hans Neubert 1997 Germany 25:26.2 + 30.3
7 307 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 25:34.3 + 38.4
8 916 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 25:35.4 + 39.5
9 299 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 25:37.0 + 41.1
10 1317 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 25:42.6 + 46.7
11 3213 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 25:53.9 + 58.0
12 496 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:00.0 + 01:04.1
13 4010 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 26:02.0 + 01:06.1
14 3911 Martin Taschler 1997 Italy 26:03.1 + 01:07.2
15 2421 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 26:11.7 + 01:15.8
16 528 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 26:12.3 + 01:16.4
17 1723 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 26:12.9 + 01:17.0
18 1426 Jan Neuhold 1997 Austria 26:15.2 + 01:19.3
19 429 Anton Schlütter 1997 Germany 26:18.4 + 01:22.5
20 2822 Luca Gianmoena 1997 Italy 26:22.0 + 01:26.1
21 732 Lukas Fischer 1997 Germany 26:26.4 + 01:30.5
22 5215 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 26:30.3 + 01:34.4
23 1034 Philip Beikircher 1997 Austria 26:32.0 + 01:36.1
24 1531 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:36.1 + 01:40.2
25 142 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 26:37.3 + 01:41.4
26 1835 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 26:44.4 + 01:48.5
27 6114 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 26:45.0 + 01:49.1
28 839 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:45.7 + 01:49.8
29 1637 David Mach 2000 Germany 26:48.1 + 01:52.2
30 5520 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 26:52.0 + 01:56.1
31 4324 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 26:52.7 + 01:56.8
32 678 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 26:56.1 + 02:00.2
33 4825 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:57.4 + 02:01.5
34 3630 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 26:58.2 + 02:02.3
35 5919 Willi Hengelhaupt 1998 Germany 26:59.3 + 02:03.4
36 6318 Nils Albrecht 1999 Germany 27:00.5 + 02:04.6
37 4527 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 27:00.9 + 02:05.0
38 1244 Niclas Heumann 1999 Germany 27:09.3 + 02:13.4
39 3338 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 27:10.6 + 02:14.7
40 3736 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 27:11.9 + 02:16.0
41 2640 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:20.3 + 02:24.4
42 2046 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 27:21.4 + 02:25.5
43 351 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:23.9 + 02:28.0
44 3447 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 27:41.0 + 02:45.1
45 1954 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:57.5 + 03:01.6
46 5045 Martin Pojer 2000 Austria 27:59.4 + 03:03.5
47 5343 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 28:04.0 + 03:08.1
48 6533 Christian Deuschl 1997 Austria 28:10.8 + 03:14.9
49 4649 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 28:11.7 + 03:15.8
50 4250 Titouan Suisse 1999 France 28:12.6 + 03:16.7
51 4153 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 28:24.7 + 03:28.8
52 3155 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 28:27.4 + 03:31.5
53 260 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 28:30.4 + 03:34.5
54 6248 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:31.4 + 03:35.5
55 6841 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 29:02.1 + 04:06.2
56 4757 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 29:03.7 + 04:07.8
57 5456 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:04.3 + 04:08.4
58 4459 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 29:12.7 + 04:16.8
59 5658 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 29:23.2 + 04:27.3
60 7052 Martin Iglic 1999 Slovenia 29:51.9 + 04:56.0
61 5161 Rok Juvancic 1997 Slovenia 29:56.7 + 05:00.8
DNF 21 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany
DNF 23 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria
DNF 60 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 17.Sep, 2016
Calendar 2016/2017