Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 28 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:50.4 25:50.4
2 118 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:15.5 + 25.1
3 611 David Mach 2000 Germany 26:35.2 + 44.8
4 97 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:41.3 + 50.9
5 109 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 26:52.1 + 01:01.7
6 322 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:02.0 + 01:11.6
7 183 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 27:12.2 + 01:21.8
8 1215 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 27:16.0 + 01:25.6
9 231 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 27:29.5 + 01:39.1
10 1912 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 27:45.8 + 01:55.4
11 823 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:51.3 + 02:00.9
12 245 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 27:53.7 + 02:03.3
13 1716 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:57.7 + 02:07.3
14 1619 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 28:02.7 + 02:12.3
15 427 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:05.7 + 02:15.3
16 259 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 28:25.1 + 02:34.7
17 286 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 28:25.5 + 02:35.1
18 2713 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:40.7 + 02:50.3
19 2217 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 28:48.9 + 02:58.5
20 3114 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 28:54.8 + 03:04.4
21 1528 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 28:58.9 + 03:08.5
22 2124 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 29:07.3 + 03:16.9
23 334 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 29:08.8 + 03:18.4
24 1429 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 29:19.5 + 03:29.1
25 534 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 29:31.1 + 03:40.7
26 2620 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 29:31.9 + 03:41.5
27 372 Theo Rochat 1999 France 29:45.2 + 03:54.8
28 2925 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 29:55.5 + 04:05.1
29 3221 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 30:03.4 + 04:13.0
30 1136 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 30:31.6 + 04:41.2
31 3030 Matteo Baud 2002 France 30:49.7 + 04:59.3
32 3426 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 31:12.2 + 05:21.8
33 2037 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 32:03.9 + 06:13.5
34 1339 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 32:39.9 + 06:49.5
35 3833 Nils Gouy 2001 France 33:04.5 + 07:14.1
36 3635 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 33:23.6 + 07:33.2
37 3931 Marius Abraham 2001 France 33:32.1 + 07:41.7
38 4032 Paul Guyot 2002 France 34:43.8 + 08:53.4
39 3538 Naokin Jacquel 2001 France 35:16.9 + 09:26.5
DNS 7 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/10km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Saturday 10.Mar, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018