Login

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 10:59.4 10:59.4
2 310 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 11:03.3 + 03.9
3 69 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 11:05.8 + 06.4
4 221 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 11:10.0 + 10.6
5 711 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 11:13.5 + 14.1
6 132 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 11:15.3 + 15.9
7 438 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 11:36.2 + 36.8
8 541 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 11:44.9 + 45.5
9 1033 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 11:52.1 + 52.7
10 1227 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 11:52.9 + 53.5
11 1129 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 11:53.8 + 54.4
12 842 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 11:55.1 + 55.7
13 1422 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 11:55.5 + 56.1
14 1326 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 11:55.9 + 56.5
15 1520 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 12:05.3 + 01:05.9
16 2212 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 12:12.8 + 01:13.4
17 2015 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 12:14.4 + 01:15.0
18 1819 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 12:16.1 + 01:16.7
19 2517 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 12:21.9 + 01:22.5
20 1731 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 12:24.6 + 01:25.2
21 1636 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 12:28.1 + 01:28.7
22 332 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 12:31.3 + 01:31.9
23 324 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 12:35.2 + 01:35.8
24 2814 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 12:35.5 + 01:36.1
25 2430 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 12:36.4 + 01:37.0
26 306 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 12:36.7 + 01:37.3
27 346 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 12:42.7 + 01:43.3
28 1942 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 12:43.1 + 01:43.7
29 2149 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 13:01.2 + 02:01.8
30 3916 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 13:14.9 + 02:15.5
31 2944 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 13:18.2 + 02:18.8
32 2749 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 13:21.2 + 02:21.8
33 2354 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 13:23.5 + 02:24.1
34 4024 David Mach 2000 Germany 13:27.6 + 02:28.2
35 3539 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 13:28.1 + 02:28.7
36 3837 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 13:34.1 + 02:34.7
37 4223 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 13:38.9 + 02:39.5
38 495 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 13:42.9 + 02:43.5
39 4813 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 13:45.2 + 02:45.8
40 4618 Theo Rochat 1999 France 13:46.4 + 02:47.0
41 4328 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 13:49.0 + 02:49.6
42 3155 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 13:50.0 + 02:50.6
43 2661 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 13:51.2 + 02:51.8
44 4434 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 14:00.3 + 03:00.9
45 3659 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 14:23.3 + 03:23.9
46 573 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 14:28.9 + 03:29.5
47 4751 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 14:32.9 + 03:33.5
48 568 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 14:33.3 + 03:33.9
49 4553 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 14:38.9 + 03:39.5
50 5145 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 14:45.9 + 03:46.5
51 5440 Theo Falck - Germany 14:47.7 + 03:48.3
52 5248 Nils Gouy 2001 France 14:50.5 + 03:51.1
53 3763 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 15:03.9 + 04:04.5
54 5547 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 15:13.3 + 04:13.9
55 5835 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 15:14.6 + 04:15.2
56 5357 Tom Michaud 2001 France 15:18.4 + 04:19.0
57 6125 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 15:23.8 + 04:24.4
58 5060 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 15:28.1 + 04:28.7
59 5952 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:56.0 + 04:56.6
60 6346 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 16:02.3 + 05:02.9
61 6556 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 16:43.0 + 05:43.6
62 6458 Ondrej Salaba - Czech Republic 16:48.6 + 05:49.2
63 6262 Paul Guyot 2002 France 16:55.4 + 05:56.0
64 6064 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 17:18.5 + 06:19.1
DNS 41 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 14.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018