Login

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 361 Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria 24:54.7 24:54.7
2 218 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 24:58.6 + 03.9
3 143 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 25:24.8 + 30.1
4 419 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:26.1 + 31.4
5 910 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 25:28.2 + 33.5
6 134 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 25:29.8 + 35.1
7 119 David Mach 2000 Germany 25:38.1 + 43.4
8 816 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 25:40.6 + 45.9
9 524 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 25:43.8 + 49.1
10 725 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 25:49.9 + 55.2
11 257 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 25:58.4 + 01:03.7
12 629 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 26:04.0 + 01:09.3
13 1321 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:12.3 + 01:17.6
14 1622 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:18.5 + 01:23.8
15 2215 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 26:19.8 + 01:25.1
16 328 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 26:21.5 + 01:26.8
17 395 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:23.3 + 01:28.6
18 2812 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 26:25.2 + 01:30.5
19 1820 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:26.0 + 01:31.3
20 3012 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 26:27.2 + 01:32.5
21 1032 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 26:30.6 + 01:35.9
22 2717 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:31.7 + 01:37.0
23 1529 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 26:34.1 + 01:39.4
24 4014 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 26:48.7 + 01:54.0
25 474 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 26:50.5 + 01:55.8
26 2330 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:54.3 + 01:59.6
27 486 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 26:58.1 + 02:03.4
28 3427 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 27:13.4 + 02:18.7
29 1240 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 27:16.5 + 02:21.8
30 592 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 27:20.3 + 02:25.6
31 4911 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 27:27.5 + 02:32.8
32 2038 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:32.8 + 02:38.1
33 353 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 27:44.3 + 02:49.6
34 1743 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 27:45.3 + 02:50.6
35 1945 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:57.1 + 03:02.4
36 5223 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 28:00.8 + 03:06.1
37 4335 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 28:03.0 + 03:08.3
38 3739 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 28:11.5 + 03:16.8
39 3344 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 28:20.5 + 03:25.8
40 5426 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 28:28.2 + 03:33.5
41 4242 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 28:31.4 + 03:36.7
42 5731 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 28:34.7 + 03:40.0
43 3547 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 28:38.3 + 03:43.6
44 2452 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 28:53.9 + 03:59.2
45 6233 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 29:02.8 + 04:08.1
46 4646 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 29:04.9 + 04:10.2
47 2654 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 29:06.9 + 04:12.2
48 5337 Theo Falck - Germany 29:10.2 + 04:15.5
49 4550 Tom Michaud 2001 France 29:21.4 + 04:26.7
50 5541 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 29:24.8 + 04:30.1
51 2156 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 29:31.3 + 04:36.6
52 6336 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 29:37.3 + 04:42.6
53 5648 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 30:02.2 + 05:07.5
54 2959 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 30:09.1 + 05:14.4
55 6049 Matteo Baud 2002 France 30:18.7 + 05:24.0
56 4157 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 30:21.8 + 05:27.1
57 5851 Nils Gouy 2001 France 30:26.5 + 05:31.8
58 4462 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 31:07.7 + 06:13.0
59 3863 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 31:20.1 + 06:25.4
60 6155 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 31:29.1 + 06:34.4
61 6560 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 32:42.1 + 07:47.4
62 6661 Paul Guyot 2002 France 32:51.6 + 07:56.9
63 6758 Ondrej Salaba - Czech Republic 33:18.2 + 08:23.5
DNS 31 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany
DNS 50 Max Teeling 1999 Austria
DNS 51 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria
DNS 64 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 13.Jan, 2018
Calendar 2017/2018