Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 231 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 14:36.3 14:36.3
2 916 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 14:40.7 + 04.4
3 138 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 14:43.2 + 06.9
4 1612 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 14:49.1 + 12.8
5 1220 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 14:49.9 + 13.6
6 1321 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 14:51.3 + 15.0
7 198 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 14:53.3 + 17.0
8 215 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 14:53.6 + 17.3
9 2011 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 14:54.4 + 18.1
10 432 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 14:54.5 + 18.2
11 1518 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 14:54.7 + 18.4
12 828 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 14:58.4 + 22.1
13 1427 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 15:00.6 + 24.3
14 346 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 15:04.9 + 28.6
15 733 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 15:09.3 + 33.0
16 1036 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 15:14.2 + 37.9
17 381 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 15:14.6 + 38.3
18 334 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 15:20.5 + 44.2
19 1730 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 15:21.1 + 44.8
20 1140 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 15:23.4 + 47.1
21 547 David Mach 2000 Germany 15:24.1 + 47.8
22 2526 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 15:25.6 + 49.3
23 402 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 15:28.5 + 52.2
24 1834 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 15:30.9 + 54.6
25 649 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 15:33.4 + 57.1
26 3414 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:35.1 + 58.8
27 397 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 15:36.5 + 01:00.2
28 3222 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 15:37.4 + 01:01.1
29 446 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:42.2 + 01:05.9
30 4113 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 15:44.3 + 01:08.0
31 2635 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 15:49.2 + 01:12.9
32 4223 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 15:59.1 + 01:22.8
33 3529 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:00.2 + 01:23.9
34 4325 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 16:04.6 + 01:28.3
35 2945 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 16:09.5 + 01:33.2
36 3144 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 16:11.2 + 01:34.9
37 2352 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 16:18.6 + 01:42.3
38 3739 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 16:19.4 + 01:43.1
39 4724 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 16:21.5 + 01:45.2
40 4915 Theo Rochat 1999 France 16:31.5 + 01:55.2
41 5210 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 16:46.3 + 02:10.0
42 4641 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 16:47.8 + 02:11.5
43 3653 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 16:49.5 + 02:13.2
44 4550 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 17:05.5 + 02:29.2
45 589 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 17:07.5 + 02:31.2
46 5517 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 17:09.5 + 02:33.2
47 2758 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 17:11.6 + 02:35.3
48 2459 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 17:12.2 + 02:35.9
49 5043 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 17:14.8 + 02:38.5
50 5142 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 17:18.5 + 02:42.2
51 4851 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 17:20.6 + 02:44.3
52 2261 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 17:25.2 + 02:48.9
53 633 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 17:39.4 + 03:03.1
54 6048 Nils Gouy 2001 France 18:19.8 + 03:43.5
55 5454 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 18:32.5 + 03:56.2
56 6719 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 18:35.3 + 03:59.0
57 5356 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 18:46.4 + 04:10.1
58 6537 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 18:53.4 + 04:17.1
59 5955 Tom Michaud 2001 France 19:07.8 + 04:31.5
60 5663 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 19:29.2 + 04:52.9
61 5764 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 19:34.2 + 04:57.9
62 6260 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 19:56.6 + 05:20.3
63 6462 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 20:19.8 + 05:43.5
64 6857 Matteo Baud 2002 France 20:37.6 + 06:01.3
DSQ 66 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria
DSQ 69 Jonathan Gerharter 2002 Austria
DNS 28 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DNS 30 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria
DNS 61 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 17.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018