Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 74 Ondřej Pažout 1998 Czech Republic 26:34.6 26:34.6
2 610 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:36.1 + 01.5
3 417 Jan Vytrval 1998 Czech Republic 26:37.2 + 02.6
4 221 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 26:39.7 + 05.1
5 125 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 26:52.3 + 17.7
6 88 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 26:59.6 + 25.0
7 192 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 27:01.7 + 27.1
8 330 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 27:13.8 + 39.2
9 1215 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 27:18.0 + 43.4
10 2016 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 27:35.3 + 01:00.7
11 319 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 27:47.9 + 01:13.3
12 1029 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 27:48.9 + 01:14.3
13 1526 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:53.0 + 01:18.4
14 241 David Mach 2000 Germany 28:01.9 + 01:27.3
15 1431 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:05.7 + 01:31.1
16 3612 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 28:09.3 + 01:34.7
17 1333 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 28:12.0 + 01:37.4
18 463 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 28:12.5 + 01:37.9
19 3713 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 28:17.4 + 01:42.8
20 1135 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:17.7 + 01:43.1
21 3811 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 28:19.9 + 01:45.3
22 542 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 28:20.1 + 01:45.5
23 4014 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 28:25.1 + 01:50.5
24 457 Theo Rochat 1999 France 28:25.5 + 01:50.9
25 2632 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 28:28.4 + 01:53.8
26 3227 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 28:31.7 + 01:57.1
27 485 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 28:36.5 + 02:01.9
28 3524 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 28:37.9 + 02:03.3
29 2734 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 28:40.2 + 02:05.6
30 3428 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 28:42.0 + 02:07.4
31 3919 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 28:44.0 + 02:09.4
32 4220 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 28:50.3 + 02:15.7
33 2139 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 28:53.3 + 02:18.7
34 2536 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 28:53.6 + 02:19.0
35 4122 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 28:53.9 + 02:19.3
36 3038 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 29:09.5 + 02:34.9
37 1643 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 29:18.4 + 02:43.8
38 5023 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 29:24.4 + 02:49.8
39 5518 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 29:39.6 + 03:05.0
40 5621 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 29:48.9 + 03:14.3
41 1848 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 29:49.1 + 03:14.5
42 626 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 30:14.2 + 03:39.6
43 2352 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 30:15.3 + 03:40.7
44 3353 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 30:48.5 + 04:13.9
45 4349 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 30:53.2 + 04:18.6
46 2457 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 30:56.9 + 04:22.3
47 5740 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 30:57.2 + 04:22.6
48 5444 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 31:14.2 + 04:39.6
49 4750 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 31:14.4 + 04:39.8
50 6337 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 31:44.7 + 05:10.1
51 5945 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 32:10.9 + 05:36.3
52 4955 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 32:11.9 + 05:37.3
53 958 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 32:13.3 + 05:38.7
54 5354 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 32:14.2 + 05:39.6
55 6046 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 32:17.5 + 05:42.9
56 5256 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 32:24.7 + 05:50.1
57 6151 Jonathan Gerharter 2002 Austria 32:42.3 + 06:07.7
58 6447 Nils Gouy 2001 France 32:57.5 + 06:22.9
59 5160 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 35:06.2 + 08:31.6
60 4461 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 35:33.9 + 08:59.3
61 6559 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 35:47.8 + 09:13.2
DNS 17 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic
DNS 58 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France
DNS 66 Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNF 28 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany
DNF 29 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018