Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 417 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 15:29.4 15:29.4
2 361 Theo Rochat 1999 France 15:38.2 + 08.8
3 187 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 15:39.0 + 09.6
4 215 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 15:39.7 + 10.3
5 253 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 15:40.2 + 10.8
6 226 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 15:40.5 + 11.1
7 272 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:40.8 + 11.4
8 158 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 15:41.2 + 11.8
9 1112 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 15:41.6 + 12.2
10 1014 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 15:43.0 + 13.6
11 326 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 15:45.0 + 15.6
12 1610 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 15:46.5 + 17.1
13 232 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 15:49.0 + 19.6
14 179 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 15:50.3 + 20.9
15 525 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 15:50.7 + 21.3
16 2011 David Mach 2000 Germany 15:52.7 + 23.3
17 1218 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:53.3 + 23.9
18 374 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 15:56.7 + 27.3
19 2413 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 15:58.1 + 28.7
20 629 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 15:59.8 + 30.4
21 727 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:00.3 + 30.9
22 1322 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 16:04.7 + 35.3
23 141 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:08.0 + 38.6
24 3115 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 16:16.3 + 46.9
25 2820 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 16:18.3 + 48.9
26 839 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 16:21.6 + 52.2
27 1930 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 16:24.7 + 55.3
28 3531 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 16:43.3 + 01:13.9
29 4033 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 16:51.1 + 01:21.7
30 945 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 16:51.5 + 01:22.1
31 4719 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 16:57.6 + 01:28.2
32 3338 Luca Schoenherr 2000 Germany 16:59.2 + 01:29.8
33 4522 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 17:02.7 + 01:33.3
34 4134 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 17:03.1 + 01:33.7
35 4335 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 17:07.7 + 01:38.3
36 2643 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 17:13.5 + 01:44.1
37 3242 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 17:16.9 + 01:47.5
38 5124 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 17:21.0 + 01:51.6
39 1454 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 17:25.2 + 01:55.8
40 3446 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 17:27.9 + 01:58.5
41 5228 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 17:28.8 + 01:59.4
42 3847 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 17:32.2 + 02:02.8
43 4936 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 17:32.6 + 02:03.2
44 3052 Florian Kroell 2002 Austria 17:33.1 + 02:03.7
45 5916 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 17:35.3 + 02:05.9
46 4640 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 17:38.1 + 02:08.7
47 4244 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 17:42.1 + 02:12.7
48 5637 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 17:59.0 + 02:29.6
49 4451 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 18:00.8 + 02:31.4
50 4855 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 18:32.3 + 03:02.9
51 6421 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 18:40.1 + 03:10.7
52 3958 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 18:43.3 + 03:13.9
53 5553 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 18:49.9 + 03:20.5
54 6050 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 18:54.1 + 03:24.7
55 2960 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 19:03.6 + 03:34.2
56 6148 Nils Gouy 2001 France 19:08.3 + 03:38.9
57 5756 Matteo Baud 2002 France 19:10.1 + 03:40.7
58 5457 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 19:16.7 + 03:47.3
59 5059 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 19:42.1 + 04:12.7
60 6549 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy 19:44.5 + 04:15.1

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 24.Sep, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018