Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 115 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:36.0 24:36.0
2 1213 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 25:11.6 + 35.6
3 520 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 25:12.0 + 36.0
4 311 Theo Rochat 1999 France 25:12.6 + 36.6
5 617 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 25:13.0 + 37.0
6 169 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 25:13.4 + 37.4
7 224 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 25:13.7 + 37.7
8 215 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 25:14.1 + 38.1
9 228 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 25:14.5 + 38.5
10 273 Tim Westerbeek 1999 Germany 25:14.9 + 38.9
11 282 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 25:15.3 + 39.3
12 1016 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 25:15.7 + 39.7
13 718 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 25:16.2 + 40.2
14 1512 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 25:16.6 + 40.6
15 422 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 25:17.4 + 41.4
16 197 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 25:18.9 + 42.9
17 1426 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 25:46.3 + 01:10.3
18 829 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 25:59.1 + 01:23.1
19 1132 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 26:08.9 + 01:32.9
20 4010 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 26:10.4 + 01:34.4
21 446 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 26:12.0 + 01:36.0
22 458 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 26:16.5 + 01:40.5
23 4611 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:24.4 + 01:48.4
24 2927 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 26:25.4 + 01:49.4
25 2031 David Mach 2000 Germany 26:25.9 + 01:49.9
26 1336 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 26:35.7 + 01:59.7
27 3925 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 26:43.7 + 02:07.7
28 5014 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 26:44.4 + 02:08.4
29 4223 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 26:45.7 + 02:09.7
30 1737 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 26:48.9 + 02:12.9
31 341 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:13.3 + 02:37.3
32 3433 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 27:16.8 + 02:40.8
33 5124 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 27:18.3 + 02:42.3
34 3035 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 27:19.1 + 02:43.1
35 3334 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 27:20.2 + 02:44.2
36 5421 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 27:25.4 + 02:49.4
37 5519 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 27:29.5 + 02:53.5
38 3538 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 27:36.0 + 03:00.0
39 944 Florian Kroell 2002 Austria 27:38.3 + 03:02.3
40 1843 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 27:55.3 + 03:19.3
41 4739 Benedikt Schwaiger 1998 Germany 28:00.3 + 03:24.3
42 5730 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 28:14.0 + 03:38.0
43 2642 Luca Schoenherr 2000 Germany 28:18.9 + 03:42.9
44 2546 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 28:25.9 + 03:49.9
45 3645 Tim Zandl 1999 Austria 28:51.5 + 04:15.5
46 3748 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 28:55.5 + 04:19.5
47 3849 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 29:15.6 + 04:39.6
48 4947 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 29:19.3 + 04:43.3
49 6140 Nils Gouy 2001 France 29:38.0 + 05:02.0
DNS 48 Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNS 56 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France
DNF 24 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany
DNF 32 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria
DNF 33 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy
DNF 41 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria
DNF 43 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany
DNF 52 Simon Mach 2002 Germany
DNF 53 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic
DNF 58 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria
DNF 59 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy
DNF 60 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany
DNF 62 Nathan Runggaldier 2001 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 23.Sep, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018