Login

Kandersteg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 224 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 18:39.8 18:39.8
2 129 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 18:48.3 + 08.5
3 178 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 19:11.3 + 31.5
4 149 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 19:15.2 + 35.4
5 625 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 19:19.9 + 40.1
6 252 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 19:23.9 + 44.1
7 1613 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 19:26.1 + 46.3
8 1320 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 19:29.2 + 49.4
9 2311 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 19:29.5 + 49.7
10 323 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 19:34.1 + 54.3
11 1522 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 19:35.4 + 55.6
12 928 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 19:37.9 + 58.1
13 2215 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 19:39.3 + 59.5
14 1919 Julian Schmid 1999 Germany 19:40.6 + 01:00.8
15 346 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 19:46.7 + 01:06.9
16 1226 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 19:47.7 + 01:07.9
17 735 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 19:52.9 + 01:13.1
18 539 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 19:54.7 + 01:14.9
19 2616 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 19:55.9 + 01:16.1
20 3312 Denis Parolari 1998 Italy 19:59.7 + 01:19.9
21 2821 Jonas Welde 1998 Germany 20:02.4 + 01:22.6
22 501 Johannes Gschier 1999 Austria 20:09.8 + 01:30.0
23 1042 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 20:20.8 + 01:41.0
24 448 Jaka Matko 1998 Slovenia 20:24.9 + 01:45.1
25 457 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 20:27.6 + 01:47.8
26 2931 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 20:42.1 + 02:02.3
27 1840 Erik Hörselmann 1998 Germany 20:44.3 + 02:04.5
28 4317 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 20:46.3 + 02:06.5
29 524 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 20:47.5 + 02:07.7
30 3133 Daniel Rieder 1998 Austria 20:49.4 + 02:09.6
31 2143 Constantin Schnurr 1998 Germany 20:53.4 + 02:13.6
32 3730 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 20:54.9 + 02:15.1
33 2738 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 20:57.2 + 02:17.4
34 3632 David Mach 2000 Germany 20:58.3 + 02:18.5
35 2441 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 21:02.2 + 02:22.4
36 4723 Brice Ottonello 1998 France 21:04.3 + 02:24.5
37 5310 Theo Rochat 1999 France 21:09.7 + 02:29.9
38 595 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 21:17.8 + 02:38.0
39 4427 Philipp Kuttin 1998 Austria 21:21.7 + 02:41.9
40 2050 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 21:34.7 + 02:54.9
41 5518 Mirco Sieff 1998 Italy 21:38.1 + 02:58.3
42 4237 Daniel Neudorfer 1998 Austria 21:40.7 + 03:00.9
43 4044 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 21:54.9 + 03:15.1
44 4836 Tim Czossek 1998 Germany 21:56.5 + 03:16.7
45 3849 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 22:08.8 + 03:29.0
46 1158 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 22:11.9 + 03:32.1
47 361 Julian Ketterer 2000 Germany 22:14.1 + 03:34.3
48 6314 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 22:25.6 + 03:45.8
49 4647 Alexander Schuster 1999 Austria 22:25.9 + 03:46.1
50 5634 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 22:31.4 + 03:51.6
51 3954 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 22:34.5 + 03:54.7
52 3557 Florian Kroell 2002 Austria 22:39.7 + 03:59.9
53 4151 Jakub Cejchan 1998 Czech Republic 22:46.3 + 04:06.5
54 4953 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 23:10.4 + 04:30.6
55 5152 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 23:16.2 + 04:36.4
56 862 Gabriele Zambelli 1999 Italy 23:27.1 + 04:47.3
57 6445 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 23:55.6 + 05:15.8
58 5756 Frantisek Slavik 1998 Czech Republic 24:04.5 + 05:24.7
59 6546 Nils Gouy 2001 France 24:14.4 + 05:34.6
60 6055 Kenta Osaki 2000 France 24:16.7 + 05:36.9
61 5459 Naokin Jacquel 2001 France 24:49.5 + 06:09.7
62 5860 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 25:18.6 + 06:38.8
63 6663 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 31:41.5 + 13:01.7
DNS 61 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France
DNS 62 Matteo Baud 2002 France
DNF 30 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Kandersteg
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Sep, 2017
Calendar 2017/2018