Login

Chaux-Neuve

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 117 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 12:06.0 12:06.0
2 216 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 12:34.7 + 28.7
3 65 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 12:39.2 + 33.2
4 325 Matteo Baud 2002 France 12:45.1 + 39.1
5 96 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 12:54.4 + 48.4
6 710 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 12:57.5 + 51.5
7 811 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 13:01.3 + 55.3
8 1012 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 13:05.9 + 59.9
9 168 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 13:12.1 + 01:06.1
10 437 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 13:17.6 + 01:11.6
11 1220 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 13:19.3 + 01:13.3
12 1514 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 13:20.2 + 01:14.2
13 222 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 13:25.6 + 01:19.6
14 1126 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 13:27.3 + 01:21.3
15 189 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 13:27.6 + 01:21.6
16 1333 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 13:37.3 + 01:31.3
17 549 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 13:40.4 + 01:34.4
18 2019 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 13:50.2 + 01:44.2
19 2313 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 13:50.3 + 01:44.3
20 283 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 13:52.5 + 01:46.5
21 1445 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 13:56.8 + 01:50.8
22 1744 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 14:00.7 + 01:54.7
23 2522 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 14:10.0 + 02:04.0
24 2132 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 14:14.0 + 02:08.0
25 404 Theo Rochat 1999 France 14:23.7 + 02:17.7
26 431 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 14:30.5 + 02:24.5
27 2736 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 14:35.0 + 02:29.0
28 2642 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 14:38.7 + 02:32.7
29 3427 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 14:41.3 + 02:35.3
30 3528 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 14:42.4 + 02:36.4
31 2450 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 14:45.8 + 02:39.8
32 3135 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 14:46.1 + 02:40.1
33 2947 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 14:56.0 + 02:50.0
34 3740 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 15:02.0 + 02:56.0
35 4130 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 15:03.1 + 02:57.1
36 477 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 15:08.0 + 03:02.0
37 4515 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 15:12.3 + 03:06.3
38 4234 Marco Heinis 2003 France 15:16.4 + 03:10.4
39 3948 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 15:22.9 + 03:16.9
40 4629 Tom Michaud 2001 France 15:31.7 + 03:25.7
41 4439 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 15:39.4 + 03:33.4
42 3254 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 15:42.4 + 03:36.4
43 3353 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 15:43.6 + 03:37.6
44 4824 Nils Gouy 2001 France 15:47.0 + 03:41.0
45 3055 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 15:50.9 + 03:44.9
46 5041 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 16:13.9 + 04:07.9
47 3656 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 16:16.9 + 04:10.9
48 3857 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 16:36.7 + 04:30.7
49 4952 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 16:42.3 + 04:36.3
50 5251 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 16:56.2 + 04:50.2
51 5331 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 16:59.0 + 04:53.0
52 5523 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 17:06.8 + 05:00.8
53 5443 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 17:25.4 + 05:19.4
54 5646 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 17:40.7 + 05:34.7
55 5721 Marius Abraham 2001 France 17:52.9 + 05:46.9
56 5158 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 17:58.8 + 05:52.8
57 6018 Tom Rochat 2003 France 18:17.4 + 06:11.4
58 5938 Paul Guyot 2002 France 18:32.7 + 06:26.7
DNS 19 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria
DNS 58 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS118/5km
Host Chaux-Neuve
Nation France
Date Sunday 10.Mar, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019