Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 125 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 11:23.6 11:23.6
2 218 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 11:28.9 + 05.3
3 76 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 11:34.2 + 10.6
4 417 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 11:36.0 + 12.4
5 324 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 11:38.8 + 15.2
6 515 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 11:40.7 + 17.1
7 816 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 11:53.0 + 29.4
8 1211 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 11:54.9 + 31.3
9 1121 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 12:00.7 + 37.1
10 179 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 12:04.0 + 40.4
11 1423 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 12:06.7 + 43.1
12 321 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 12:07.0 + 43.4
13 312 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 12:08.8 + 45.2
14 1029 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 12:09.9 + 46.3
15 1527 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 12:17.3 + 53.7
16 248 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 12:22.8 + 59.2
17 433 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 12:38.7 + 01:15.1
18 1635 Matteo Baud 2002 France 12:39.6 + 01:16.0
19 946 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 12:43.0 + 01:19.4
20 467 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 12:50.6 + 01:27.0
21 3910 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 12:51.7 + 01:28.1
22 1842 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 12:54.9 + 01:31.3
23 3520 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 12:57.4 + 01:33.8
24 4212 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 12:59.5 + 01:35.9
25 2140 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 13:00.6 + 01:37.0
26 3822 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 13:01.3 + 01:37.7
27 4114 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 13:02.2 + 01:38.6
28 4418 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 13:05.9 + 01:42.3
29 1355 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 13:07.5 + 01:43.9
30 505 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 13:09.0 + 01:45.4
31 2043 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 13:09.6 + 01:46.0
32 2936 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 13:12.0 + 01:48.4
33 2737 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 13:13.5 + 01:49.9
34 4028 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 13:13.9 + 01:50.3
35 4526 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 13:14.2 + 01:50.6
36 660 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 13:14.4 + 01:50.8
37 4813 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 13:15.1 + 01:51.5
38 3631 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 13:15.4 + 01:51.8
39 3734 Marco Heinis 2003 France 13:26.2 + 02:02.6
40 4730 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 13:27.7 + 02:04.1
41 2651 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 13:34.1 + 02:10.5
42 3344 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 13:34.3 + 02:10.7
43 3050 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 13:36.0 + 02:12.4
44 2256 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 13:37.2 + 02:13.6
45 574 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 13:45.7 + 02:22.1
46 3454 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 13:56.8 + 02:33.2
47 5145 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 14:14.7 + 02:51.1
48 2562 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 14:18.8 + 02:55.2
49 4952 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 14:19.2 + 02:55.6
50 5533 Tom Michaud 2001 France 14:20.9 + 02:57.3
51 2363 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 14:21.3 + 02:57.7
52 5632 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 14:22.4 + 02:58.8
53 1964 Martin Mastnaki 2000 Slovenia 14:43.6 + 03:20.0
54 5257 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 14:51.7 + 03:28.1
55 5459 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 15:08.5 + 03:44.9
56 5361 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 15:08.8 + 03:45.2
57 6041 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 15:09.5 + 03:45.9
58 6138 Nils Gouy 2001 France 15:10.7 + 03:47.1
59 5849 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 15:11.9 + 03:48.3
60 5953 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 15:24.8 + 04:01.2
61 6247 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 16:08.7 + 04:45.1
62 6539 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 16:10.2 + 04:46.6
63 6348 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 16:13.5 + 04:49.9
64 6458 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 16:47.1 + 05:23.5
65 6665 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 20:30.8 + 09:07.2
DNF 28 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 17.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019