Login

Kranj

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 110 Vid Vrhovnik 1999 Slovenia 23:25.0 23:25.0
2 26 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 23:42.1 + 17.1
3 82 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 23:57.8 + 32.8
4 101 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 23:59.3 + 34.3
5 511 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:25.5 + 01:00.5
6 119 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 24:46.6 + 01:21.6
7 423 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 24:50.8 + 01:25.8
8 1212 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:57.7 + 01:32.7
9 326 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 24:59.1 + 01:34.1
10 916 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 25:01.1 + 01:36.1
11 353 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 25:08.1 + 01:43.1
12 287 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 25:19.7 + 01:54.7
13 2613 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 25:29.3 + 02:04.3
14 338 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 25:32.7 + 02:07.7
15 1921 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 25:33.1 + 02:08.1
16 2415 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 25:34.0 + 02:09.0
17 2324 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 25:49.8 + 02:24.8
18 3019 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 25:54.1 + 02:29.1
19 465 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 25:58.0 + 02:33.0
20 2228 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:12.7 + 02:47.7
21 640 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 26:16.4 + 02:51.4
22 3920 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 26:21.4 + 02:56.4
23 4414 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 26:24.7 + 02:59.7
24 3722 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 26:25.1 + 03:00.1
25 2033 Matteo Baud 2002 France 26:25.6 + 03:00.6
26 741 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 26:29.0 + 03:04.0
27 4317 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 26:34.3 + 03:09.3
28 4518 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 26:38.5 + 03:13.5
29 2535 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 26:39.3 + 03:14.3
30 4025 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 26:40.3 + 03:15.3
31 3234 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 26:50.4 + 03:25.4
32 584 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 26:56.8 + 03:31.8
33 2938 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 27:02.0 + 03:37.0
34 1542 Marco Heinis 2003 France 27:03.7 + 03:38.7
35 3631 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 27:04.5 + 03:39.5
36 1444 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:05.0 + 03:40.0
37 4827 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 27:22.3 + 03:57.3
38 1751 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 27:27.0 + 04:02.0
39 2746 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 27:34.0 + 04:09.0
40 1652 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 27:38.2 + 04:13.2
41 5232 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 27:44.4 + 04:19.4
42 1356 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 27:46.5 + 04:21.5
43 4147 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 28:15.5 + 04:50.5
44 5139 Tom Michaud 2001 France 28:18.1 + 04:53.1
45 4745 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 28:25.6 + 05:00.6
46 5929 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 28:30.8 + 05:05.8
47 5343 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 28:37.7 + 05:12.7
48 4949 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 28:38.8 + 05:13.8
49 6130 Nils Gouy 2001 France 29:07.4 + 05:42.4
50 3859 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 29:18.3 + 05:53.3
51 5650 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 29:19.8 + 05:54.8
52 5454 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 29:22.4 + 05:57.4
53 3160 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 29:33.5 + 06:08.5
54 6337 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 29:33.8 + 06:08.8
55 5555 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 29:47.1 + 06:22.1
56 6636 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 29:56.3 + 06:31.3
57 4261 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 30:19.9 + 06:54.9
58 2162 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 30:24.9 + 06:59.9
59 5757 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 30:29.1 + 07:04.1
60 6548 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 30:45.3 + 07:20.3
61 6253 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:45.7 + 07:20.7
62 6458 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 31:32.4 + 08:07.4
DNS 18 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany
DNS 60 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy
DNF 34 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic
DNF 50 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Kranj
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 16.Feb, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019