Login

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 13:24.3 13:24.3
2 83 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 13:32.3 + 08.0
3 94 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 13:34.6 + 10.3
4 214 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 13:37.1 + 12.8
5 161 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 1:33.8 + -12:09.5
6 417 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 13:47.9 + 23.6
7 321 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 13:57.5 + 33.2
8 1015 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 14:07.7 + 43.4
9 1411 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 14:08.5 + 44.2
10 1313 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 14:09.5 + 45.2
11 158 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 14:10.9 + 46.6
12 219 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 14:24.2 + 59.9
13 327 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 14:29.0 + 01:04.7
14 279 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 14:36.2 + 01:11.9
15 1128 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 14:36.7 + 01:12.4
16 1226 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 14:38.8 + 01:14.5
17 2416 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 14:39.8 + 01:15.5
18 3118 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 14:53.4 + 01:29.1
19 2224 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 14:56.1 + 01:31.8
20 2522 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 14:59.7 + 01:35.4
21 496 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 15:01.7 + 01:37.4
22 3420 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:04.3 + 01:40.0
23 2334 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 15:13.7 + 01:49.4
24 1841 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 15:18.1 + 01:53.8
25 2836 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 15:22.2 + 01:57.9
26 3329 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 15:23.5 + 01:59.2
27 1746 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 15:27.3 + 02:03.0
28 1947 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 15:30.7 + 02:06.4
29 3632 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 15:32.3 + 02:08.0
30 685 Theo Rochat 1999 France 15:37.0 + 02:12.7
31 4723 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 15:40.8 + 02:16.5
32 6012 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 15:41.1 + 02:16.8
33 4338 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 15:54.1 + 02:29.8
34 5127 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 15:55.2 + 02:30.9
35 2055 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 15:56.8 + 02:32.5
36 5625 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 16:00.1 + 02:35.8
37 5831 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 16:15.5 + 02:51.2
38 5537 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 16:17.3 + 02:53.0
39 7119 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 16:20.3 + 02:56.0
40 4449 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 16:21.2 + 02:56.9
41 5240 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 16:23.3 + 02:59.0
42 6135 Tom Rochat 2003 France 16:26.0 + 03:01.7
43 4650 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 16:28.3 + 03:04.0
44 6530 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 16:32.2 + 03:07.9
45 2961 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 16:33.8 + 03:09.5
46 3758 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 16:34.8 + 03:10.5
47 6733 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 16:36.4 + 03:12.1
48 6338 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 16:38.1 + 03:13.8
49 5943 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 16:39.3 + 03:15.0
50 6242 Marco Heinis 2003 France 16:45.2 + 03:20.9
51 5351 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 16:46.8 + 03:22.5
52 5053 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 16:48.6 + 03:24.3
53 4557 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 16:50.2 + 03:25.9
54 3564 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 16:57.9 + 03:33.6
55 572 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 16:58.2 + 03:33.9
56 6452 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 17:15.8 + 03:51.5
57 6948 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 17:16.8 + 03:52.5
58 5460 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 17:18.5 + 03:54.2
59 5759 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 17:19.6 + 03:55.3
60 4167 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 17:21.9 + 03:57.6
61 6654 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 17:26.3 + 04:02.0
62 3070 Martin Mastnaki 2000 Slovenia 17:26.6 + 04:02.3
63 7445 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 17:30.4 + 04:06.1
64 3869 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 17:36.0 + 04:11.7
65 4268 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 17:36.6 + 04:12.3
66 7356 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 17:47.8 + 04:23.5
67 7262 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 18:00.0 + 04:35.7
68 3971 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 18:04.0 + 04:39.7
69 7944 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 18:55.0 + 05:30.7
70 7563 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 18:56.2 + 05:31.9
71 7666 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 19:11.0 + 05:46.7
72 7865 Pavel Bernat 2004 Czech Republic 19:16.8 + 05:52.5
DNS 1 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria
DNS 26 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany
DNS 40 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy
DNS 48 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy
DNS 6 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria
DNS 70 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy
DNF 77 Tom Michaud 2001 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 13.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019