Login

Schonach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 26:10.9 26:10.9
2 212 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:30.2 + 19.3
3 87 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 26:31.1 + 20.2
4 126 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 26:36.2 + 25.3
5 194 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 26:37.5 + 26.6
6 69 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 26:47.5 + 36.6
7 253 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 26:55.0 + 44.1
8 245 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:58.8 + 47.9
9 322 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 27:18.1 + 01:07.2
10 917 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 27:24.8 + 01:13.9
11 2013 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 27:34.6 + 01:23.7
12 231 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 27:35.2 + 01:24.3
13 2215 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 27:38.1 + 01:27.2
14 1518 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 27:45.7 + 01:34.8
15 348 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 27:48.6 + 01:37.7
16 1125 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 27:53.9 + 01:43.0
17 1027 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:55.2 + 01:44.3
18 1324 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 27:55.6 + 01:44.7
19 2721 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:18.4 + 02:07.5
20 3019 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 28:21.2 + 02:10.3
21 3620 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 28:29.7 + 02:18.8
22 3816 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 28:30.0 + 02:19.1
23 441 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:34.6 + 02:23.7
24 740 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 28:43.0 + 02:32.1
25 3326 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 28:46.9 + 02:36.0
26 4812 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 28:47.6 + 02:36.7
27 4123 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 28:58.9 + 02:48.0
28 6010 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 29:05.7 + 02:54.8
29 4030 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 29:18.6 + 03:07.7
30 6214 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 29:32.8 + 03:21.9
31 3139 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 29:38.0 + 03:27.1
32 557 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 29:46.1 + 03:35.2
33 4334 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 29:56.2 + 03:45.3
34 5628 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 30:00.0 + 03:49.1
35 1754 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 30:01.9 + 03:51.0
36 5729 Matteo Baud 2002 France 30:02.4 + 03:51.5
37 3544 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 30:02.9 + 03:52.0
38 1853 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 30:05.6 + 03:54.7
39 1655 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 30:06.9 + 03:56.0
40 781 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 30:14.2 + 04:03.3
41 5333 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 30:14.4 + 04:03.5
42 4737 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 30:23.2 + 04:12.3
43 3750 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:34.2 + 04:23.3
44 4943 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 30:39.4 + 04:28.5
45 5936 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 30:44.0 + 04:33.1
46 5838 Tom Michaud 2001 France 30:49.6 + 04:38.7
47 5145 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 30:58.2 + 04:47.3
48 6932 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 31:00.3 + 04:49.4
49 4649 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 31:03.2 + 04:52.3
50 4452 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 31:04.5 + 04:53.6
51 5547 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 31:09.1 + 04:58.2
52 6435 Tom Rochat 2003 France 31:09.8 + 04:58.9
53 6842 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 31:31.5 + 05:20.6
54 2663 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 31:33.7 + 05:22.8
55 5058 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 31:48.7 + 05:37.8
56 3266 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 32:01.8 + 05:50.9
57 6156 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 32:11.2 + 06:00.3
58 2968 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 32:14.0 + 06:03.1
59 7051 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 32:14.5 + 06:03.6
60 7448 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 32:39.0 + 06:28.1
61 6359 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 32:47.1 + 06:36.2
62 2870 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 32:50.2 + 06:39.3
63 6562 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 33:06.1 + 06:55.2
64 6761 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 33:06.7 + 06:55.8
65 5269 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 33:22.3 + 07:11.4
66 6665 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 33:31.6 + 07:20.7
67 7360 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 33:42.3 + 07:31.4
68 2374 Martin Mastnaki 2000 Slovenia 33:52.5 + 07:41.6
69 7267 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 34:23.7 + 08:12.8
70 7564 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 34:25.2 + 08:14.3
70 7946 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 34:25.2 + 08:14.3
72 5472 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 34:54.4 + 08:43.5
73 3975 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 35:15.7 + 09:04.8
74 7771 Pavel Bernat 2004 Czech Republic 36:45.0 + 10:34.1
75 7673 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 36:57.9 + 10:47.0
76 7176 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 38:54.2 + 12:43.3
DNF 14 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany
DNF 42 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic
DNF 45 Marco Heinis 2003 France

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Schonach
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 12.Jan, 2019
Calendar 2018/2019