Login

Villach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 122 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 24:57.9 24:57.9
2 611 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 25:04.7 + 06.8
3 143 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 25:06.7 + 08.8
4 116 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 25:09.7 + 11.8
5 810 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 25:10.5 + 12.6
6 213 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 25:17.5 + 19.6
7 514 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 25:22.7 + 24.8
8 319 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 25:36.5 + 38.6
9 312 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 25:57.5 + 59.6
10 724 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:00.3 + 01:02.4
11 255 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:02.1 + 01:04.2
12 1023 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 26:05.1 + 01:07.2
13 1228 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 26:14.2 + 01:16.3
14 387 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 26:19.9 + 01:22.0
15 1333 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 26:27.3 + 01:29.4
16 439 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 26:34.2 + 01:36.3
17 1821 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 26:38.5 + 01:40.6
18 541 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 26:39.4 + 01:41.5
19 1529 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 26:40.6 + 01:42.7
20 3017 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 26:43.4 + 01:45.5
21 3418 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 26:47.7 + 01:49.8
22 1925 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 26:55.2 + 01:57.3
23 518 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 27:00.2 + 02:02.3
24 946 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 27:05.7 + 02:07.8
25 449 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 27:12.0 + 02:14.1
26 4520 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 27:15.0 + 02:17.1
27 2832 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 27:16.0 + 02:18.1
28 5016 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 27:17.7 + 02:19.8
29 5212 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 27:17.9 + 02:20.0
30 2036 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 27:22.4 + 02:24.5
31 3731 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 27:24.5 + 02:26.6
32 4226 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 27:26.1 + 02:28.2
33 3930 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 27:26.8 + 02:28.9
34 604 Theo Rochat 1999 France 27:27.9 + 02:30.0
35 3334 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 27:29.5 + 02:31.6
36 4427 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 27:30.9 + 02:33.0
37 2338 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 27:31.3 + 02:33.4
38 4035 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 27:45.9 + 02:48.0
39 6215 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 28:03.6 + 03:05.7
40 2447 Thomas Hirscher 2000 Austria 28:04.7 + 03:06.8
41 3545 Matteo Baud 2002 France 28:09.1 + 03:11.2
42 4843 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 28:22.6 + 03:24.7
43 2650 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 28:26.8 + 03:28.9
44 3648 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 28:31.5 + 03:33.6
45 2152 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 28:36.1 + 03:38.2
46 5837 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 28:50.4 + 03:52.5
47 5542 Tom Michaud 2001 France 28:52.1 + 03:54.2
48 6139 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 29:05.5 + 04:07.6
49 4953 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 29:27.4 + 04:29.5
50 6440 Marius Abraham 2001 France 29:28.3 + 04:30.4
51 2956 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 29:28.8 + 04:30.9
52 2758 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 29:33.6 + 04:35.7
53 1761 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 29:37.4 + 04:39.5
54 6541 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 29:38.0 + 04:40.1
55 4754 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 29:42.0 + 04:44.1
56 1664 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 29:47.1 + 04:49.2
57 2262 Marco Heinis 2003 France 29:49.9 + 04:52.0
58 5951 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 30:00.4 + 05:02.5
59 6744 Nils Gouy 2001 France 30:03.9 + 05:06.0
60 4160 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 30:08.0 + 05:10.1
61 5355 Christoph Heiland 2002 Austria 30:22.2 + 05:24.3
62 6357 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 31:02.8 + 06:04.9
63 6859 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 31:50.8 + 06:52.9
64 6663 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 32:06.2 + 07:08.3
65 5765 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 32:22.3 + 07:24.4
66 3267 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy 33:21.9 + 08:24.0
67 6966 Pavel Bernat 2004 Czech Republic 33:46.8 + 08:48.9
DNS 46 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria
DNF 56 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia
DNF 70 Samuele Janne Comazzi 2004 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS98/10km
Host Villach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 22.Dec, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019