Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 113 David Mach 2000 Germany 23:16.6 23:16.6
2 361 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 23:16.7 + 00.1
3 154 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 23:18.1 + 01.5
4 214 Johannes Lamparter 2001 Austria 23:18.4 + 01.8
5 97 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 23:19.6 + 03.0
6 183 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 23:19.9 + 03.3
7 119 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 23:29.7 + 13.1
8 148 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 23:31.0 + 14.4
9 711 Aaron Kostner 1999 Italy 23:35.0 + 18.4
10 255 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 23:44.5 + 27.9
11 292 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 23:45.0 + 28.4
12 266 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 23:47.0 + 30.4
13 323 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 23:58.7 + 42.1
14 1215 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:02.5 + 45.9
15 426 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 24:10.9 + 54.3
16 2019 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 24:41.3 + 01:24.7
17 1622 Matteo Baud 2002 France 24:41.7 + 01:25.1
18 3910 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 24:42.7 + 01:26.1
19 832 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 24:42.9 + 01:26.3
20 3412 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 24:45.6 + 01:29.0
21 2124 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 24:56.1 + 01:39.5
22 2421 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 24:58.7 + 01:42.1
23 3817 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 25:02.5 + 01:45.9
24 1931 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 25:05.8 + 01:49.2
25 2729 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 25:23.4 + 02:06.8
26 3030 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 25:27.2 + 02:10.6
27 1741 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 25:29.1 + 02:12.5
28 1045 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 25:32.5 + 02:15.9
29 2240 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 25:36.1 + 02:19.5
30 4420 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 25:45.9 + 02:29.3
31 3537 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 25:51.9 + 02:35.3
32 3738 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 25:54.5 + 02:37.9
33 3139 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 25:55.1 + 02:38.5
34 4227 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 25:56.4 + 02:39.8
35 2344 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 25:59.5 + 02:42.9
36 4334 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:09.0 + 02:52.4
37 657 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 26:10.7 + 02:54.1
38 5418 Nik Knaus 2000 Slovenia 26:20.4 + 03:03.8
39 5616 Theo Rochat 1999 France 26:21.3 + 03:04.7
40 4735 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 26:32.2 + 03:15.6
41 4143 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 26:44.0 + 03:27.4
42 4933 Marco Heinis 2003 France 26:46.0 + 03:29.4
43 2856 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 26:52.6 + 03:36.0
44 1360 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 26:54.6 + 03:38.0
45 3255 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 26:58.1 + 03:41.5
46 5236 Tom Michaud 2001 France 27:04.0 + 03:47.4
47 5542 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 27:26.7 + 04:10.1
48 6228 Nils Gouy 2001 France 27:27.9 + 04:11.3
49 5146 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 27:51.0 + 04:34.4
50 6625 Marius Abraham 2001 France 28:01.5 + 04:44.9
51 4859 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 28:16.7 + 05:00.1
52 5754 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 28:23.4 + 05:06.8
53 4562 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 28:23.8 + 05:07.2
54 4661 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 28:24.2 + 05:07.6
55 5853 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 28:32.1 + 05:15.5
56 5951 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 28:34.0 + 05:17.4
57 5358 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 28:38.6 + 05:22.0
58 6152 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 28:46.2 + 05:29.6
59 6347 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 29:00.7 + 05:44.1
60 6450 Matevz Marinko 2003 Slovenia 29:07.7 + 05:51.1
61 6548 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 29:08.8 + 05:52.2
62 5063 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 29:13.4 + 05:56.8
63 3364 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 29:38.4 + 06:21.8
64 6849 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 29:54.7 + 06:38.1
DNF 40 Emanuele Meneghetti 2002 Italy
DNF 5 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria
DNF 60 Samuele Janne Comazzi 2004 Italy
DNF 67 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 6.Oct, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019