Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 59 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 15:28.2 15:28.2
2 127 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 15:36.8 + 08.6
3 108 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 15:37.1 + 08.9
4 173 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 15:37.6 + 09.4
5 164 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 15:38.1 + 09.9
6 192 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 15:40.0 + 11.8
7 212 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 15:41.5 + 13.3
8 311 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 15:42.6 + 14.4
9 216 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 15:52.5 + 24.3
10 814 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 15:54.7 + 26.5
11 130 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 16:01.4 + 33.2
12 418 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 16:06.8 + 38.6
13 361 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 16:10.5 + 42.3
14 633 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 16:30.8 + 01:02.6
15 3313 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 16:39.3 + 01:11.1
16 2219 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 16:47.7 + 01:19.5
17 3516 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 16:54.1 + 01:25.9
18 2422 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 16:55.4 + 01:27.2
19 2621 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 16:56.4 + 01:28.2
20 545 Theo Rochat 1999 France 16:56.8 + 01:28.6
21 1140 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 16:57.7 + 01:29.5
22 2325 Matteo Baud 2002 France 16:58.0 + 01:29.8
23 2032 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 16:59.4 + 01:31.2
24 3715 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 17:00.8 + 01:32.6
25 2530 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 17:05.4 + 01:37.2
26 5010 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 17:09.9 + 01:41.7
27 1444 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 17:15.2 + 01:47.0
28 3824 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 17:23.6 + 01:55.4
29 4026 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 17:27.1 + 01:58.9
30 4617 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 17:29.3 + 02:01.1
31 3041 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 17:31.9 + 02:03.7
32 4236 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 17:44.8 + 02:16.6
33 757 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 17:45.6 + 02:17.4
34 956 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 17:50.7 + 02:22.5
35 4729 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 17:51.6 + 02:23.4
36 1852 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 17:51.9 + 02:23.7
37 4827 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 17:52.8 + 02:24.6
38 2846 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 17:55.4 + 02:27.2
39 3248 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 18:00.0 + 02:31.8
40 5723 Nils Gouy 2001 France 18:01.9 + 02:33.7
41 4343 Marco Heinis 2003 France 18:02.6 + 02:34.4
42 6020 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 18:05.0 + 02:36.8
43 3450 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 18:06.5 + 02:38.3
44 4445 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 18:14.8 + 02:46.6
45 5637 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 18:15.3 + 02:47.1
46 4147 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 18:16.5 + 02:48.3
47 2953 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 18:18.3 + 02:50.1
48 5239 Tom Rochat 2003 France 18:18.7 + 02:50.5
49 5834 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 18:19.1 + 02:50.9
50 1559 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 18:20.1 + 02:51.9
51 4942 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 18:25.0 + 02:56.8
52 6235 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 18:27.9 + 02:59.7
53 6428 Marius Abraham 2001 France 18:30.9 + 03:02.7
54 2760 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 18:45.7 + 03:17.5
55 1361 Jost Susnik 1999 Slovenia 18:49.9 + 03:21.7
56 5349 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 18:53.8 + 03:25.6
57 6638 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 18:57.1 + 03:28.9
58 6351 Tom Michaud 2001 France 19:13.7 + 03:45.5
59 5555 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 19:18.5 + 03:50.3
60 6154 Ondrej Salaba - Czech Republic 19:28.3 + 04:00.1
61 5158 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 19:31.9 + 04:03.7
DSQ 31 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia
DSQ 39 Lorenz Schluetter 1999 Germany
DSQ 59 Matevz Marinko 2003 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/5km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 9.Sep, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019