Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 204 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 23:34.0 23:34.0
2 232 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 23:34.5 + 00.5
3 156 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 23:36.4 + 02.4
4 1110 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 23:37.6 + 03.6
5 811 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic 23:39.9 + 05.9
6 313 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 23:42.4 + 08.4
7 199 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 23:51.4 + 17.4
8 218 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 23:52.5 + 18.5
9 615 Guilio Bezzi 1999 Italy 23:55.5 + 21.5
10 221 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 23:55.9 + 21.9
11 1722 Fabian Hinterberger 2000 Austria 23:56.5 + 22.5
12 516 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany 23:56.9 + 22.9
13 418 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 23:59.7 + 25.7
14 1014 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 24:01.3 + 27.3
15 1217 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 24:10.0 + 36.0
16 133 Matevž Malovrh 1999 Slovenia 24:18.4 + 44.4
17 451 Theo Rochat 1999 France 24:21.8 + 47.8
18 395 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 24:22.2 + 48.2
19 443 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 24:27.6 + 53.6
20 2222 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 24:44.6 + 01:10.6
21 517 Adrian Gllareva 2000 Germany 24:57.8 + 01:23.8
22 2431 Matteo Baud 2002 France 25:18.2 + 01:44.2
23 2529 Gabriele Monteleoe 2003 Italy 25:21.0 + 01:47.0
24 3725 Gregor Pisecker 2000 Austria 25:28.8 + 01:54.8
25 2634 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 25:32.1 + 01:58.1
26 3827 Tom Michaud 2001 France 25:33.6 + 01:59.6
27 1840 Marco Heinis 2003 France 25:33.9 + 01:59.9
28 1442 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 25:36.1 + 02:02.1
29 5418 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 25:51.7 + 02:17.7
30 4628 Jonas Jaekle 2001 Germany 25:53.4 + 02:19.4
31 3536 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 25:54.9 + 02:20.9
32 5820 Nils Gouy 2001 France 25:56.0 + 02:22.0
33 5223 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:00.0 + 02:26.0
34 2943 Damjan Suzič 2001 Slovenia 26:04.9 + 02:30.9
35 5326 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 26:10.0 + 02:36.0
36 5924 Samy Claret Tournier 1999 France 26:14.3 + 02:40.3
37 755 Gašper Polajnar 2000 Slovenia 26:31.2 + 02:57.2
38 1652 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 26:31.9 + 02:57.9
39 956 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 26:35.9 + 03:01.9
40 5735 Marius Abraham 2001 France 26:40.8 + 03:06.8
41 4145 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 26:41.9 + 03:07.9
42 3247 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 26:42.5 + 03:08.5
43 4246 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 26:46.9 + 03:12.9
44 3449 Primož Ačko 2001 Slovenia 26:48.5 + 03:14.5
45 6038 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 27:00.5 + 03:26.5
46 6530 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 27:01.6 + 03:27.6
47 6239 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 27:03.2 + 03:29.2
48 5641 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 27:05.2 + 03:31.2
49 3650 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany 27:07.7 + 03:33.7
50 6437 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 27:09.0 + 03:35.0
51 4051 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 27:16.7 + 03:42.7
52 4948 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 27:17.1 + 03:43.1
53 6144 Matevz Marinko 2003 Slovenia 27:21.6 + 03:47.6
54 1361 Stefan Peer 2002 Austria 27:32.4 + 03:58.4
55 4753 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 27:36.1 + 04:02.1
56 3057 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 27:37.7 + 04:03.7
57 2859 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 27:38.1 + 04:04.1
58 2760 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 27:38.6 + 04:04.6
59 4854 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 27:40.6 + 04:06.6
60 3358 Tanguy Laheurte 2002 France 27:43.3 + 04:09.3
61 6932 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 27:46.0 + 04:12.0

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Sep, 2018
Calendar 2018/2019