Login

Villach

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 5-11 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 46:23.6 46:23.6
1 5-21 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 46:23.6 46:23.6
1 5-31 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 46:23.6 46:23.6
1 5-41 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 46:23.6 46:23.6
2 2-12 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 46:37.5 + 13.9
2 2-22 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 46:27.5 + 03.9
2 2-32 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 46:37.5 + 13.9
2 2-42 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 46:37.5 + 13.9
3 1-16 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 48:36.7 + 02:13.1
3 1-26 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 48:36.7 + 02:13.1
3 1-36 Lukas Dolezal 2006 Czech Republic 48:36.7 + 02:13.1
3 1-46 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 48:36.7 + 02:13.1
4 4-13 Tom Rochat 2003 France 48:47.9 + 02:24.3
4 4-23 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 48:47.9 + 02:24.3
4 4-33 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 48:47.9 + 02:24.3
4 4-43 Marco Heinis 2003 France 48:47.9 + 02:24.3
5 3-15 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 48:48.3 + 02:24.7
5 3-25 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 48:48.3 + 02:24.7
5 3-35 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 48:48.3 + 02:24.7
5 3-45 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 48:48.3 + 02:24.7
6 6-14 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany 49:26.7 + 03:03.1
6 6-24 Benedikt Grabert 2005 Germany 49:26.7 + 03:03.1
6 6-34 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 49:26.7 + 03:03.1
6 6-44 Mika Wunderlich 2005 Germany 49:26.7 + 03:03.1
7 8-18 Moritz Hirner 2005 Austria 52:01.6 + 05:38.0
7 8-28 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 52:01.6 + 05:38.0
7 8-38 Alexander Leitner 2005 Austria 52:01.6 + 05:38.0
7 8-48 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 52:01.6 + 05:38.0
8 9-17 Manuel Senoner 2006 Italy 52:07.4 + 05:43.8
8 9-27 Luca Libener 2005 Italy 52:07.4 + 05:43.8
8 9-37 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 52:07.4 + 05:43.8
8 9-47 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 52:07.4 + 05:43.8
9 10-19 Remi Ottenheimer 2004 France 53:02.2 + 06:38.6
9 10-29 Celestin Meline 2005 France 53:02.2 + 06:38.6
9 10-39 Lilian Treand 2005 France 53:02.2 + 06:38.6
9 10-49 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 53:02.2 + 06:38.6
10 7-110 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 53:34.6 + 07:11.0
10 7-210 Johannes Steiner 2005 Austria 53:34.6 + 07:11.0
10 7-310 Mathias Kollmann 2005 Austria 53:34.6 + 07:11.0
10 7-410 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 53:34.6 + 07:11.0
11 11-111 Florian Schultz 2005 Germany 54:42.7 + 08:19.1
11 11-211 Alois Wegmann 2005 Germany 54:42.7 + 08:19.1
11 11-311 Luis Laukner 2005 Germany 54:42.7 + 08:19.1
11 11-411 Lukas Nellenschulte 2005 Germany 54:42.7 + 08:19.1
12 14-112 Jiri Svoboda 2005 Czech Republic 57:14.4 + 10:50.8
12 14-212 Matej Sikola 2005 Czech Republic 57:14.4 + 10:50.8
12 14-312 Dominik Blaha 2006 Czech Republic 57:14.4 + 10:50.8
12 14-412 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 57:14.4 + 10:50.8
13 12-113 Maks Rakovec 2005 Slovenia 57:59.9 + 11:36.3
13 12-213 Matija Zelnik 2004 Slovenia 57:59.9 + 11:36.3
13 12-313 Aljaz Hladnik 2005 Slovenia 57:59.9 + 11:36.3
13 12-413 Urban Zajec 2005 Slovenia 57:59.9 + 11:36.3
14 13-114 Maximilian Slamik 2005 Austria 58:24.3 + 12:00.7
14 13-214 David Liegl 2006 Austria 58:24.3 + 12:00.7
14 13-314 Fabian Macheiner 2005 Austria 58:24.3 + 12:00.7
14 13-414 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 58:24.3 + 12:00.7

Info

What Special Event
Discipline Team HS65/3x4km
Host Villach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 23.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020