Login

Planica

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 61 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 24:49.9 24:49.9
2 46 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 25:04.5 + 14.6
3 123 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 25:20.5 + 30.6
4 152 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 25:21.0 + 31.1
5 511 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 25:21.4 + 31.5
6 114 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 25:21.7 + 31.8
7 77 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 25:23.4 + 33.5
8 178 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 25:47.1 + 57.2
9 205 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 25:49.0 + 59.1
10 1612 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 25:52.5 + 01:02.6
11 1913 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 25:58.6 + 01:08.7
12 917 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 26:05.1 + 01:15.2
13 326 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 26:05.9 + 01:16.0
14 138 Rok Jelen 2000 Slovenia 26:09.3 + 01:19.4
15 922 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 26:16.3 + 01:26.4
16 279 Nils Gouy 2001 France 26:21.4 + 01:31.5
17 2320 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 26:51.2 + 02:01.3
18 2916 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 26:52.8 + 02:02.9
19 2125 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 26:53.4 + 02:03.5
20 2421 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 26:53.9 + 02:04.0
21 3115 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 26:54.3 + 02:04.4
22 1729 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 27:01.2 + 02:11.3
23 1333 Tom Michaud 2001 France 27:05.6 + 02:15.7
24 3214 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 27:06.5 + 02:16.6
25 741 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 27:07.5 + 02:17.6
26 2235 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 27:28.2 + 02:38.3
27 1344 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 27:28.8 + 02:38.9
28 3524 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 27:29.2 + 02:39.3
29 5110 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 27:29.6 + 02:39.7
30 250 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 27:30.9 + 02:41.0
31 2737 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 27:52.6 + 03:02.7
32 5318 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 28:10.1 + 03:20.2
33 3931 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 28:10.4 + 03:20.5
34 3238 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 28:13.3 + 03:23.4
35 4130 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 28:13.5 + 03:23.6
36 4728 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 28:24.3 + 03:34.4
37 4334 Samuel Bauregger 2003 Austria 28:24.8 + 03:34.9
38 3840 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 28:25.8 + 03:35.9
39 4532 Michael Bertignol 2004 Austria 28:27.5 + 03:37.6
40 4827 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 28:28.1 + 03:38.2
41 3743 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 28:30.9 + 03:41.0
42 5519 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 28:32.1 + 03:42.2
43 3942 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 28:36.5 + 03:46.6
44 4836 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 28:44.6 + 03:54.7
45 2451 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 28:54.4 + 04:04.5
46 5823 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 29:06.7 + 04:16.8
47 3549 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 29:14.9 + 04:25.0
48 5147 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 29:21.7 + 04:31.8
49 4848 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 29:24.5 + 04:34.6
50 5446 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 29:26.0 + 04:36.1
51 3053 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 29:43.5 + 04:53.6
52 5645 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 29:50.1 + 05:00.2
53 4354 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 31:04.1 + 06:14.2
54 5752 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 31:05.2 + 06:15.3
55 3455 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 31:55.6 + 07:05.7
DSQ Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria
DNS Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia
DNS Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic
DNS Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia
DNS 26 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany
DNS 45 Mael Bergrand 2004 France
DNF 42 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS102/10km
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 8.Feb, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020