Login

Oberhof

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 72 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 15:06.0 15:06.0
2 34 Matteo Baud 2002 France 15:06.2 + 00.2
3 49 Luis Lehnert 2000 Germany 15:14.9 + 08.9
4 221 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 15:24.1 + 18.1
5 812 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 15:36.3 + 30.3
6 1210 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 15:40.4 + 34.4
7 517 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 15:42.3 + 36.3
8 158 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 15:46.6 + 40.6
9 183 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 15:47.4 + 41.4
10 619 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 15:49.9 + 43.9
11 1411 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 15:53.9 + 47.9
12 206 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 15:59.6 + 53.6
13 1021 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 16:05.7 + 59.7
14 277 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 16:16.0 + 01:10.0
15 929 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 16:22.0 + 01:16.0
16 1138 Marco Heinis 2003 France 16:45.3 + 01:39.3
17 2418 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 16:46.7 + 01:40.7
18 2620 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 16:48.6 + 01:42.6
19 1335 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 16:50.7 + 01:44.7
20 3114 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 16:51.0 + 01:45.0
21 1828 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 16:53.7 + 01:47.7
22 2127 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 16:54.7 + 01:48.7
23 3313 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 16:58.5 + 01:52.5
24 3415 Nils Gouy 2001 France 17:08.4 + 02:02.4
25 258 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 17:12.2 + 02:06.2
26 3223 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 17:14.1 + 02:08.1
27 1751 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 17:28.5 + 02:22.5
28 3031 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 17:31.0 + 02:25.0
29 2441 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 17:34.1 + 02:28.1
30 3526 Tom Michaud 2001 France 17:36.2 + 02:30.2
31 2843 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 17:39.8 + 02:33.8
32 2942 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 17:43.6 + 02:37.6
33 1656 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 17:47.8 + 02:41.8
34 166 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 18:01.4 + 02:55.4
35 5016 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 18:06.7 + 03:00.7
36 3936 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 18:12.9 + 03:06.9
37 4432 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 18:18.9 + 03:12.9
38 4234 Beat Wiedemann 2004 Germany 18:19.2 + 03:13.2
39 4924 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 18:19.5 + 03:13.5
40 4530 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 18:21.0 + 03:15.0
41 635 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 18:30.9 + 03:24.9
42 3850 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 18:32.2 + 03:26.2
43 4047 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 18:33.6 + 03:27.6
44 2364 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 18:39.9 + 03:33.9
45 4833 Tom Rochat 2003 France 18:43.9 + 03:37.9
46 4646 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 18:56.8 + 03:50.8
47 3759 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 19:03.5 + 03:57.5
48 3660 Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia 19:08.0 + 04:02.0
49 5147 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 19:15.6 + 04:09.6
50 5344 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 19:20.1 + 04:14.1
51 5247 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 19:20.6 + 04:14.6
52 6422 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 19:25.0 + 04:19.0
53 5840 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 19:38.2 + 04:32.2
54 6625 Marius Abraham 2001 France 19:41.8 + 04:35.8
55 5554 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 19:46.4 + 04:40.4
56 6045 Simon Wenzler 2004 Germany 20:02.6 + 04:56.6
57 6537 Paul Guyot 2002 France 20:04.4 + 04:58.4
58 5461 Remi Ottenheimer 2004 France 20:13.3 + 05:07.3
59 4168 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 20:20.9 + 05:14.9
60 6255 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 20:23.5 + 05:17.5
61 7039 Matej Fadrhons 2002 Czech Republic 20:42.5 + 05:36.5
62 6952 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 20:51.2 + 05:45.2
63 6162 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 20:53.3 + 05:47.3
64 5965 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 21:18.8 + 06:12.8
65 6763 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 21:19.2 + 06:13.2
66 5767 Pavel Bernat 2004 Czech Republic 21:24.6 + 06:18.6
67 5670 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany 21:47.7 + 06:41.7
68 7257 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 21:50.2 + 06:44.2
69 7353 Lukas Wied 2004 Germany 22:22.3 + 07:16.3
70 6869 Albin Stenzel 2004 Germany 22:34.7 + 07:28.7
DNS Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria
DNS 43 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany
DNS 47 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany
DNS 71 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS106/5km
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 26.Jan, 2020
Calendar 2019/2020