Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 111 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 12:14.1 12:14.1
2 225 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 13:10.9 + 56.8
3 320 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 13:11.7 + 57.6
4 421 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 13:18.1 + 01:04.0
5 261 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 13:19.6 + 01:05.5
6 272 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 13:21.9 + 01:07.8
7 144 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 13:23.5 + 01:09.4
8 99 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 13:25.2 + 01:11.1
9 1710 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 13:42.0 + 01:27.9
10 303 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 13:42.3 + 01:28.2
11 719 Tom Michaud 2001 France 13:42.6 + 01:28.5
12 622 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 13:44.6 + 01:30.5
13 534 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 13:52.5 + 01:38.4
14 1616 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 13:54.9 + 01:40.8
15 315 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 13:56.1 + 01:42.0
16 2114 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 14:03.1 + 01:49.0
17 2412 Matteo Baud 2002 France 14:07.4 + 01:53.3
18 367 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 14:09.6 + 01:55.5
19 1042 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 14:18.0 + 02:03.9
20 1931 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 14:19.8 + 02:05.7
21 850 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 14:26.4 + 02:12.3
22 1343 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 14:28.7 + 02:14.6
23 2528 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 14:32.3 + 02:18.2
24 2036 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 14:33.2 + 02:19.1
25 2235 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 14:34.7 + 02:20.6
26 1251 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 14:38.6 + 02:24.5
27 4013 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 14:42.9 + 02:28.8
28 1160 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 14:48.5 + 02:34.4
29 2938 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 14:49.9 + 02:35.8
30 3733 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 14:52.2 + 02:38.1
31 3832 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 14:54.0 + 02:39.9
32 2844 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 14:58.4 + 02:44.3
33 3924 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 15:01.6 + 02:47.5
34 4129 Tom Rochat 2003 France 15:06.7 + 02:52.6
35 4726 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 15:17.7 + 03:03.6
36 1864 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 15:26.7 + 03:12.6
37 5422 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 15:28.6 + 03:14.5
38 638 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 15:31.4 + 03:17.3
39 1568 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic 15:31.7 + 03:17.6
40 5618 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 15:33.4 + 03:19.3
41 6215 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 15:33.9 + 03:19.8
42 5329 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 15:34.7 + 03:20.6
43 5037 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 15:36.4 + 03:22.3
44 3561 Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia 15:39.5 + 03:25.4
45 4348 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 15:40.5 + 03:26.4
46 656 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 15:41.5 + 03:27.4
47 5727 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 15:43.2 + 03:29.1
48 4252 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany 15:44.2 + 03:30.1
49 2367 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 15:45.2 + 03:31.1
50 4846 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 15:46.3 + 03:32.2
51 5141 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 15:46.9 + 03:32.8
52 4945 Samuel Bauregger 2003 Austria 15:47.3 + 03:33.2
53 5239 Nils Gouy 2001 France 15:48.4 + 03:34.3
54 5540 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 15:52.2 + 03:38.1
55 4453 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 15:53.7 + 03:39.6
56 3466 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 16:03.0 + 03:48.9
57 6617 Marius Abraham 2001 France 16:05.3 + 03:51.2
58 4563 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 16:18.4 + 04:04.3
59 6046 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 16:20.3 + 04:06.2
60 6149 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 16:29.3 + 04:15.2
61 5854 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 16:30.7 + 04:16.6
62 4665 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 16:32.5 + 04:18.4
63 5962 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 16:46.9 + 04:32.8
64 3269 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 16:57.9 + 04:43.8
65 6755 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 17:13.7 + 04:59.6
66 6859 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 17:29.6 + 05:15.5
67 7056 Michael Bertignol 2004 Austria 17:42.1 + 05:28.0
68 7158 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 17:55.2 + 05:41.1
69 7257 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 18:15.3 + 06:01.2
DNS 33 Marco Heinis 2003 France
DNS 64 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany
DNS 69 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/5km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 22.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020