Login

Seefeld

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 142 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 25:19.9 25:19.9
2 135 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 25:38.0 + 18.1
3 311 Marco Heinis 2003 France 25:58.9 + 39.0
4 301 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 26:01.5 + 41.6
5 213 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 26:07.7 + 47.8
6 88 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 26:11.2 + 51.3
7 515 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 26:20.9 + 01:01.0
8 254 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 26:22.0 + 01:02.1
9 418 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 26:27.9 + 01:08.0
10 712 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 26:28.1 + 01:08.2
11 1110 Tom Michaud 2001 France 26:29.6 + 01:09.7
12 1214 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 26:48.2 + 01:28.3
13 233 Fabian Hafner 2001 Austria 27:03.8 + 01:43.9
14 326 Matteo Baud 2002 France 27:11.3 + 01:51.4
15 317 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 27:16.3 + 01:56.4
16 339 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 27:34.0 + 02:14.1
17 637 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 27:42.6 + 02:22.7
18 1926 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 27:46.0 + 02:26.1
19 3613 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 27:57.1 + 02:37.2
20 2225 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 27:58.5 + 02:38.6
21 1039 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 28:12.0 + 02:52.1
22 2429 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 28:13.6 + 02:53.7
23 2330 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 28:15.7 + 02:55.8
24 3521 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 28:24.0 + 03:04.1
25 2630 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 28:25.7 + 03:05.8
26 3817 Tom Rochat 2003 France 28:26.5 + 03:06.6
27 4023 Paul Schlegel 2000 Germany 28:41.6 + 03:21.7
28 4420 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 28:48.6 + 03:28.7
29 5119 Nils Gouy 2001 France 28:53.4 + 03:33.5
30 4227 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 28:55.7 + 03:35.8
31 2938 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 29:05.4 + 03:45.5
32 1846 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 29:07.6 + 03:47.7
33 1652 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 29:12.3 + 03:52.4
34 1755 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 29:16.3 + 03:56.4
35 4134 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 29:17.0 + 03:57.1
36 1558 Clovis Pagnier 2004 France 29:25.9 + 04:06.0
37 5428 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 29:28.2 + 04:08.3
38 6122 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 29:30.5 + 04:10.6
39 4735 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 29:35.5 + 04:15.6
40 3940 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 29:45.2 + 04:25.3
41 7016 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 29:51.8 + 04:31.9
42 6423 Marius Abraham 2001 France 29:55.6 + 04:35.7
43 962 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 30:09.6 + 04:49.7
44 5044 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 30:19.7 + 04:59.8
45 3756 Sebastian Arnold 2004 Austria 30:28.2 + 05:08.3
46 5842 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 30:37.9 + 05:18.0
47 4653 Gal Hafner 2002 Slovenia 30:38.8 + 05:18.9
48 5743 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 30:43.4 + 05:23.5
49 7132 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 30:43.9 + 05:24.0
50 4951 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 30:46.2 + 05:26.3
51 5347 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 30:47.5 + 05:27.6
52 6736 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 30:48.4 + 05:28.5
53 4360 Samuel Bauregger 2003 Austria 31:04.5 + 05:44.6
54 5549 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 31:06.3 + 05:46.4
55 6245 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 31:09.4 + 05:49.5
56 5654 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 31:09.7 + 05:49.8
57 2863 Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia 31:27.2 + 06:07.3
58 7241 Lucas Mach 2004 Germany 31:29.2 + 06:09.3
59 5959 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 31:35.9 + 06:16.0
60 6848 Michael Bertignol 2004 Austria 31:51.6 + 06:31.7
61 6061 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 32:11.5 + 06:51.6
62 7350 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 32:11.6 + 06:51.7
63 3466 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 32:37.4 + 07:17.5
64 7457 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 32:38.9 + 07:19.0
65 6664 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 33:47.6 + 08:27.7
66 6565 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 34:03.3 + 08:43.4
67 5267 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 35:23.7 + 10:03.8
DNS 1 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria
DNS 69 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany
DNF 20 Jiri Konvalinka 2004 Czech Republic
DNF 27 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria
DNF 45 Rafael Fischer 2003 Germany
DNF 48 Finn Stuetz 2001 Germany
DNF 63 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS109/10km
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Dec, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020