Login

Val di Fiemme

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 22 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 121.0
2 39 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 119.5
3 513 Thomas Rettenegger 2000 Austria 116.5
4 421 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 115.8
5 123 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 114.8
6 121 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 113.0
7 112 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 111.0
8 911 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 110.8
9 1513 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 105.5
9 192 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 105.5
11 196 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 104.8
11 196 Matteo Baud 2002 France 104.8
13 1818 Marco Heinis 2003 France 104.0
14 2215 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 102.8
14 639 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 102.8
16 738 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 102.3
17 2611 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 101.8
18 1227 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 101.0
19 296 Tom Michaud 2001 France 99.3
20 2422 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 97.3
20 335 Tom Rochat 2003 France 97.3
22 2224 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 96.5
23 1541 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 94.3
24 3815 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 92.8
25 2439 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 92.3
26 3520 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 92.0
27 439 Nils Gouy 2001 France 91.0
28 2931 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 90.0
29 3128 David Brueckl 2003 Germany 89.8
30 948 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 88.8
31 3231 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 88.5
32 4519 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 87.5
33 3725 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 86.3
34 2742 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 83.8
34 4615 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 83.8
36 4033 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 83.3
37 3344 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 78.5
38 1551 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 76.3
38 3545 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 76.3
40 4043 Antonin Vaxelaire 2003 France 74.8
41 854 Mael Bergrand 2004 France 73.3
42 4936 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 73.0
43 1453 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 72.3
44 3946 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 71.8
45 2850 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 71.0
46 5233 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 70.8
47 4247 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 69.5
48 5426 Tom Greiner 2003 Germany 69.3
49 5528 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 68.3
50 5728 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 65.3
51 5733 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 64.8
52 6036 Marius Abraham 2001 France 59.0
53 5549 Nico Zarucchi 2003 Switzerland 49.0
54 4855 Frantisek Janata 2003 Czech Republic 38.3
55 4958 Radim Sudek 2004 Czech Republic 34.8
56 5357 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 33.8
57 4360 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 29.3
58 5959 Nico Rathgeb 2003 Austria 21.5
59 5161 Nick Schoenfeld 2004 Germany 18.3
60 4762 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 16.8
61 6256 Luca Libener 2005 Italy 12.5
62 6163 Samuele Janne Comazzi 2004 Italy -66.2
DNS 40 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria
DNS 41 Primo˛ Ačko 2001 Slovenia
DNS 53 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Mass Start HS106/10km
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 21.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020