Login

Winterberg

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 53 Stefan Rettenegger 2002 Austria 23:10.8 23:10.8
2 413 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 23:34.8 + 24.0
3 137 Matteo Baud 2002 France 23:37.3 + 26.5
4 241 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 23:37.6 + 26.8
5 148 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 23:38.6 + 27.8
6 129 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy 23:41.2 + 30.4
7 202 Jan Andersen 2002 Germany 23:41.7 + 30.9
8 125 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 23:49.8 + 39.0
9 1015 Marco Heinis 2003 France 23:50.3 + 39.5
10 255 Nils Gouy 2001 France 23:58.2 + 47.4
11 819 Tom Michaud 2001 France 24:00.3 + 49.5
12 632 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 24:30.8 + 01:20.0
13 1130 Severin Reiter 2004 Austria 24:34.1 + 01:23.3
14 734 Simon Mach 2002 Germany 24:36.4 + 01:25.6
15 484 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 24:36.7 + 01:25.9
16 3611 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 24:37.1 + 01:26.3
17 3214 Lukas Kohlberger 2002 Czech Republic 24:37.3 + 01:26.5
18 1529 Florian Kolb 2001 Austria 24:39.6 + 01:28.8
19 2320 Ozbej Jelen 2000 Slovenia 24:39.9 + 01:29.1
20 2918 David Muhic 2002 Slovenia 24:41.0 + 01:30.2
21 476 Nicolas Pfandl 2003 Austria 24:41.2 + 01:30.4
22 3912 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 24:41.7 + 01:30.9
23 1927 Lukas Schoenberger 2003 Austria 24:48.1 + 01:37.3
24 1733 Pepe Schula 2003 Germany 24:50.2 + 01:39.4
25 3823 Sandi Acko 2002 Slovenia 25:11.0 + 02:00.2
26 3728 Tom Rochat 2003 France 25:19.9 + 02:09.1
27 5316 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 25:21.9 + 02:11.1
28 2836 Paul Walcher 2005 Austria 25:22.4 + 02:11.6
29 5517 Marius Abraham 2001 France 25:28.4 + 02:17.6
30 4921 Jan Simek 2003 Czech Republic 25:28.9 + 02:18.1
31 3437 Hannes Gehring 2003 Germany 25:38.2 + 02:27.4
32 352 Simon Kosak 2003 Germany 25:43.3 + 02:32.5
33 5224 Tristan Sommerfeldt 2004 Germany 25:47.4 + 02:36.6
34 5422 Andrej Druml 2001 Austria 25:48.5 + 02:37.7
35 5126 Erazem Stanonik 2002 Slovenia 25:48.8 + 02:38.0
36 4040 Nikolaus Mair 2004 Austria 25:55.4 + 02:44.6
37 1848 Matic Garbajs 2003 Slovenia 25:57.1 + 02:46.3
38 2146 Andreas Schwarz 2001 Germany 26:00.9 + 02:50.1
39 4339 David Samhaber 2002 Austria 26:03.1 + 02:52.3
40 953 Uros Vrbek 2003 Slovenia 26:05.3 + 02:54.5
41 1651 Moritz Lehmann 2002 Germany 26:07.2 + 02:56.4
42 3545 Simon Wenzler 2004 Germany 26:17.4 + 03:06.6
43 6310 Johannes Fischer 2001 Germany 26:21.2 + 03:10.4
44 4144 Maximilian Wastian 2003 Austria 26:25.8 + 03:15.0
45 4442 Niklas Pfeuffer 2002 Germany 26:26.2 + 03:15.4
46 4541 Pirmin Maier 2002 Germany 26:26.5 + 03:15.7
47 3347 Sebastian Brandner 2002 Austria 26:28.9 + 03:18.1
48 5638 Kilian Guetl 2004 Austria 26:29.3 + 03:18.5
49 5735 Aleks Muhic 2002 Slovenia 26:29.7 + 03:18.9
50 4643 Toni Eichelberger 2002 Germany 26:30.5 + 03:19.7
51 2649 Pascal Müller 2001 Switzerland 26:31.6 + 03:20.8
52 2750 Samuel Lev 2003 Austria 26:33.0 + 03:22.2
53 5930 Lukas Rempt 2001 Germany 26:42.1 + 03:31.3
54 3154 Matthias Grentner 2003 Austria 27:06.1 + 03:55.3
55 2256 Lovro Dovzan 2004 Slovenia 27:37.1 + 04:26.3
56 3055 Lukas Nellenschulte 2005 Germany 27:40.1 + 04:29.3

Info

What Alpen Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS87/10km
Host Winterberg
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 14.Sep, 2019
Calendar 2019/2020