Login

Oberwiesenthal

Results Startlist

# SJ-pos CC-pos Name Born Nation Time
1 122 Harald Johnas Riiber 1995 Norway 22:33.0 22:33.0
2 152 Paul Gerstgraser 1995 Austria 22:34.0 + 01.0
3 103 Jakob Eiksund Sæthre 1999 Norway 22:41.6 + 08.6
4 315 Lars Ivar Skårset 1998 Norway 22:46.6 + 13.6
5 224 Sindre Ure Søtvik 1992 Norway 22:55.4 + 22.4
6 124 Manuel Einkemmer 2001 Austria 22:58.3 + 25.3
7 95 Jared Shumate 1999 USA 22:58.3 + 25.3
8 420 Simen Tiller 1995 Norway 23:14.7 + 41.7
9 2110 Jakob Lange 1995 Germany 23:29.1 + 56.1
10 278 Fabio Obermeyr 2000 Austria 23:42.2 + 01:09.2
11 1126 Dominik Terzer 1999 Austria 23:47.5 + 01:14.5
12 731 Otto Niittykoski 2001 Finland 23:49.7 + 01:16.7
13 1320 Wendelin Thannheimer 1999 Germany 23:50.7 + 01:17.7
14 2214 Marc Luis Rainer 1999 Austria 23:55.0 + 01:22.0
15 834 Dmytro Mazurchuk 1999 Ukraine 23:55.7 + 01:22.7
16 1625 Simon Hüttel 1999 Germany 23:58.5 + 01:25.5
17 491 Lars Buraas 1995 Norway 24:02.4 + 01:29.4
18 2517 Atte Kettunen 2000 Finland 24:06.7 + 01:33.7
19 1433 Aguri Shimizu 1992 Japan 24:07.6 + 01:34.6
20 3111 Aleksander Skoglund 1999 Norway 24:08.0 + 01:35.0
21 367 Andreas Skoglund 2001 Norway 24:10.1 + 01:37.1
22 2816 Gael Blondeau 2000 France 24:12.8 + 01:39.8
23 389 Max Teeling 1999 Austria 24:19.8 + 01:46.8
24 1737 Waltteri Karhumaa 2002 Finland 24:21.3 + 01:48.3
25 2327 Sakutaro Kobayashi 2000 Japan 24:21.6 + 01:48.6
26 2919 Edgar Vallet 2000 France 24:25.9 + 01:52.9
27 3713 Florian Dagn 1999 Austria 24:31.3 + 01:58.3
28 1941 Tim Kopp 1999 Germany 24:43.0 + 02:10.0
29 3523 Justin Moczarski 1998 Germany 24:51.5 + 02:18.5
30 3430 Lilian Vaxelaire 1998 France 24:53.1 + 02:20.1
31 4412 Samuel Mraz 1998 Austria 24:56.2 + 02:23.2
32 3236 Jasper Good 1996 USA 25:00.6 + 02:27.6
33 647 Piotr Kudzia 2000 Poland 25:07.0 + 02:34.0
34 2444 Jakob Fischer 2001 Germany 25:13.6 + 02:40.6
35 551 Timofey Borisov 1993 Russia 25:18.0 + 02:45.0
36 5018 Andreas Ilves 2000 Estonia 25:22.3 + 02:49.3
37 4528 Mael Tyrode 2000 France 25:29.2 + 02:56.2
38 4138 Gašper Brecl 1999 Slovenia 25:31.4 + 02:58.4
39 2048 Mateusz Jarosz 2002 Poland 25:35.1 + 03:02.1
40 576 Lenard Kersting 2002 Germany 25:35.8 + 03:02.8
41 4635 Anton Uhrmann 1999 Germany 25:41.8 + 03:08.8
42 4339 Christian Frank 2001 Germany 25:47.2 + 03:14.2
43 4739 Maximilian Pfordte 1998 Germany 25:53.2 + 03:20.2
44 5329 Rasmus Ähtävä 2001 Finland 25:58.6 + 03:25.6
45 4242 Petr Sablatura 2001 Czech Republic 26:03.6 + 03:30.6
46 5532 Nick Siegemund 2000 Germany 26:16.2 + 03:43.2
47 5243 Stefano Radovan 2003 Italy 26:31.4 + 03:58.4
48 4049 Grant Andrews 1997 USA 26:46.8 + 04:13.8
49 3055 Domenico Mariotti 2001 Italy 26:54.5 + 04:21.5
50 5646 Matic Hladnik 2003 Slovenia 27:30.3 + 04:57.3
51 3956 Alexander Kolganov 1999 Russia 27:39.2 + 05:06.2
52 6045 Vitaliy Hrebeniuk 2001 Ukraine 27:40.6 + 05:07.6
53 2659 Robert Lee 2001 Estonia 27:45.4 + 05:12.4
54 5154 Bartłomiej Klimowski 2002 Poland 27:47.1 + 05:14.1
55 5452 Oleksandr Shumbarets 2001 Ukraine 27:50.3 + 05:17.3
56 5950 Ivan Pylypchuk 2001 Ukraine 28:14.5 + 05:41.5
57 4858 Adam Skupien 2002 Poland 28:22.8 + 05:49.8
58 6153 Matej Cejchan 2001 Czech Republic 29:24.5 + 06:51.5
59 6257 Manuel Facchini 2002 Italy 30:28.8 + 07:55.8
DNS 18 Jonas Maier 1999 Germany
DNS 33 David Zemek 1999 Czech Republic
DNS 58 Iacopo Bortolas 2003 Italy

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline Gundersen HS105/10Km
Host Oberwiesenthal
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 12.Jan 2020
Calendar 2019/2020